skip navigation
Grappler Gold

New York Wrestlers in College

By NYWN, 11/01/19, 9:00AM EDT

Share

Division I

Name College High School Weight Grade
Jake Kurzhals Air Force Pearl River 157/165 SR
Sean Carter Appalachian State North Babylon 125 FR
Tyler Kellison Appalachian State Christian Brothers Academy 133 FR
Adam Busiello Arizona State Eastport South Manor 141 FR
Jacori Teemer Arizona State Long Beach 149 RFR
Jack Buell Army Sherburne-Earlville Central 197 SR
Sean Fitzsimons Army Ward Melville 133 JR
Ryan Hetrick Army Maple Grove 125 JR
Audey Ashkar Binghamton Liverpool 125 RJR
Christopher Barker Binghamton Fairport 157 SO
Nunzio Crowley Binghamton Eastchester 197 RJR
Cory Day Binghamton Iroquois 165 FR
Sammy Deprez Binghamton Hilton 197 FR
Lou Deprez Binghamton Hilton 184 RSO
Dane Heberlein Binghamton Alexander Central 141 RSO
Jason Javier Binghamton Kellenberg Memorial 133 RJR
Kevin Kelly Binghamton Monroe Woodbury 141 RJR
Padraig Lupole Binghamton Susquehanna Valley 149 SO
Alex Melikian Binghamton Lakeland 197 RJR
Aidan Monteverdi Binghamton Seton Hall Prep 165 RSO
Jacob Nolan Binghamton Saranac 174 FR
Matthew Schreiber Binghamton Horace Greeley 125 FR
Anthony Sparacio Binghamton North Babylon 133 SR
Matt Swanson Binghamton Lynbrook 141 RSO
Dylan Wood Binghamton Walton Central 157 RJR
Michael Zarif Binghamton Mount Sinai 141 SO
Trevor Allard Bloomsburg Mexico 184 RSR
Christian Gannone Bloomsburg Eastport-South Manor 125/133 FR
Vincenzo Miceli Bloomsburg Earl L. Vandermeulen 133 SO
Jack Bokina Brown Mattituck 149 SO
Theo Powers Brown Mexico 141 SR
Colin Realbuto Brown Iona Prep 141 SO
Aaron Wolk Brown Horace Greeley 174 FR
Keith Cassar Bucknell Oyster Bay 125 SO
John Arceri Buffalo Huntington 141 SR
Colton Crane Buffalo Gates Chili 285 FR
Noah Grover Buffalo Warsaw 157 JR
Greg Hodulick Buffalo Islip 197 RSO
Troy Keller Buffalo North Tonawanda 165 SR
Will Leonard Buffalo Cornwall 197 FR
Tommy Maddox Buffalo Washingtonville 125 FR
Warren McDougald Buffalo Niagara-Wheatfield 157 FR
Chris Meloni Buffalo Shoreham Wading River 149 SR
Kevin Meloni Buffalo Shoreham Wading River 125 RJR
Fabio Preka Buffalo Riverdale Kingsbridge 165 FR
Ty Raines Buffalo Churchville-Chili 149 FR
Dillon Ross Buffalo Onteora 165 RFR
Sam Schuyler Buffalo Kings Park 197 RSO
Hunter Shaut Buffalo Central Valley Academy 149 FR
Derek Spann Buffalo Adirondak 133 RJR
Nolan Terrance Buffalo Massena Central 285 RSR
Tom Lane Cal Poly Garden City 197 SR
Kyle Sams Campbell Putnam Valley 133 RFR
Joe Sliwoski Clarion Wayne 149 RJR
John Worthing Clarion Tioga 141 FR
Hunter Dusold Columbia Locust Valley 125 JR
Joe Franzese Columbia John Glenn 184 SO
Trent Svingala Columbia Maple Hill 133 FR
David Berkovich Columbia Poly Prep 157 FR
Kyle Mosher Columbia South Side/East Rockaway 165 FR
Vito Arujau Cornell Syosset 125 SO
Yianni Diakomihalis Cornell Hilton 141 JR
Daniel Koll Cornell Lansing 149 SO
Jacob Lehr Cornell Chenango Valley 133 SR
Jonathan Loew Cornell Wantagh 197 FR
Jimmy Overhiser Cornell Lansing 149 SR
Hunter Richard Cornell Holland Patent 149 JR
Adam Santoro Cornell Fordham Prep 157 SR
Mike Venosa Cornell Victor 141 SO
Evan Barczak Drexel Monroe Woodbury 149/157 JR
Parker Kropman Drexel Penfield 157 RJR
Zach Ancewicz Edinboro John Glenn 197 JR
Jackie Gold Edinboro Rocky Point 141/149 RJR
Richie Gomez Edinboro Kings Park 133 RSO
Peter Pappas Edinboro Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK 149/157 RSO
Sean Coakley Franklin & Marshall Kellenberg Memorial 141 SO
Crew Fullerton Franklin & Marshall Westchester County 165/174 SO
Ali Salem George Mason Fayetteville-Manilus 149 SO
Pierce Bausano Harvard Phillips Academy 184 SO
Cliffton Wang Harvard Edgemont 184 JR
Giuseppe Hoose Hofstra Southwestern Central 184 RFR
Zachary Knighton-Ward Hofstra Uniondale 285 RJR
Ross McFarland Hofstra Phoenix 165 FR
Reggie Poulin Hofstra Cohoes 285 RFR
Dylan Ryder Hofstra Half Hollow Hills West 125 SO
Ricky Stamm Hofstra Division Avenue 165 RJR
Vinny Vespa Hofstra Monroe Woodbury 141 RJR
Steven Zgaljardic Hofstra Bard 157 FR
Nate Cotroneo Illinois Pittsford 133 FR
Jack Chesman Indiana Pearl River 157 FR
Satoshi Abe Lehigh Putnam Valley 133 JR
Jake Logan Lehigh New Rochelle 174/184 FR
Adam Barker LIU Sachem North 141 FR
Michael Blando LIU Massapequa 141 FR
Stephen Calderaro LIU East Meadow 165 FR
Kenny Cooper LIU Deer Park 165 SO
Dominick Demarco LIU Clayton 165 SR
Tom Digennaro LIU Massapequa 174 SO
Anthony Dushaj LIU Half Hollow Hills West 157 SO
Daniel Espineira LIU Connetquot 149 SO
Jeffrey Geller LIU Staten Island Tech 174 FR
Chris Gomez LIU Patchogue-Medford 141 SO
Maguire Horl LIU St. Anthonys 285 RFR
James Langan LIU Wantagh 184 SO
Mark Malico LIU Harborfields 184 JR
Dan McClure LIU Westhampton Beach 184 SR
Brandon Mercado LIU John F. Kennedy 125 SO
Tim Nagosky LIU Smithtown West 285 SO
Mike Parrish LIU Eastport South Manor 165 SO
Xavier Pommells LIU Uniondale 141 FR
Nick Povenzano LIU Islip 165 SO
Jimmy Ryan LIU Monsignor Farrell 125 FR
Hunter Scutellaro LIU Massapequa 133 JR
Dan Shafran LIU Bellmore JFK 197 SO
Derbison Sulfranc LIU Elmont Memorial 149 JR
Jesse Weiner LIU East Meadow 197 SR
Justin Vines LIU Wantagh 133
Orion Anderson Maryland Schuylerville 133 SO
Kyle Jasenski Maryland Albany Academy 184 RSO
Nick McShea Maryland Monroe Woodbury 197 RSO
Shawn Mosca Maryland The Wheatley School 174 RSO
Anthony Sountis Maryland Monroe Woodbury 141 JR
Jonathan Spadafora Maryland Half Hollow Hills East 165 FR
Philip Spadafora Maryland Half Hollow Hills East 165 RSO
Ben Lamantia Michigan St. Anthonys 149 RSR
Tony Sciotto Navy Rocky Point 133 FR
Jack Stanton-Taddeo Navy Shoreham-Wading River 157 JR
Tyler Barnes NC State Ballston Spa 165/174 RFR
Jake Cook NC State Ballston Spa 174 RFR
Tommy Cox NC State Deer Park 125 RJR
John Devine NC State Columbia 133 RSO
Kellen Devlin NC State Amherst 133/141 RJR
Jacob Ferreira NC State Horace Greeley 184/197 SO
Matt Grippi NC State Fox Lane 149 RFR
Kiernan Shanahan NC State Shenendehowa 157 FR
Deonte Wilson NC State Amityville Memorial 285 SO
Jake Silverstein Nebraska Hauppauge 157 RFR
Charley Berry North Carolina Poly Prep 149 FR
Zachary Finn Northern Colorado Harrison 197 FR
Kris Ketchum Ohio State Rocky Point 149/157 FR
Brice O'Hara Oklahoma Sachem East 141 RFR
Nick Piccininni Oklahoma State Ward Melville 125 RSR
Andrew Shomers Oklahoma State Lewiston Porter 157 RSR
Will Hilliard Old Dominion Phoenix/Wyoming Seminary 285 RJR
Keagan Carmenatty Penn State South Seneca 197/285 FR
Shakur Rasheed Penn State Longwood 184 SR
Jon Errico Pennsylvania The Brunswick School 149 SR
Joey Slackman Pennsylvania Commack 285 FR
Nick Meglino Pittsburgh Edgemont 184 FR
Obinna Ajah Princeton Jericho 285 SR
Christian Araneo Princeton Ward Melville 285 SR
Grant Cuomo Princeton Brewster 165 SO
Matteo DeVincenzo Princeton Port Jefferson 125 SR
Jonathan Gomez Princeton Locust Valley 133 JR
Conor Melbourne Princeton John Jay Cross River 157 JR
Kevin Parker Princeton Shenendehowa 184 SR
Michael D'Angelo Princeton Commack 149 SR
Kendall Elfstrum Princeton Monroe Woodbury 184 SO
Corey Connolly Rider Rocky Point 165 FR
Jesse Dellavecchia Rider East Islip 165 RSR
Bryan Martin Rider Williamstown 184 RFR
Joe Barcellos Sacred Heart North Shore 149 SO
JC Broems Sacred Heart Kings Park 165 JR
Ryan Burns Sacred Heart Clarence 125 SR
Frank Celli Sacred Heart Somers 149 SO
Gerard Daly Sacred Heart Minisink Valley 141 RSR
Kyle Davis Sacred Heart Beacon 184 SO
Joe Eiden Sacred Heart Sachem East 174 JR
Connor Fredricks Sacred Heart Chittenango 197 SO
Dylan Giankos Sacred Heart Patchogue-Medford 285 FR
Brian Kelly Sacred Heart St. Anthonys JR
Raf Lievano Sacred Heart Buffalo 141 SO
Alec Marciniak Sacred Heart Pittsford 165 FR
Jack Molloy Sacred Heart Wellington C. Mepham FR
Connor Rossi Sacred Heart John Glenn 184 SO
Matt Savarese Sacred Heart St. Anthonys 197 SO
Antonio Vaquiz Sacred Heart Newfield 157 FR
Laken Cook South Dakota State Central Valley Academy 157 SR
Tanner Cook South Dakota State Central Valley Academy 165 FR
Jake Barry Stanford Poly Prep 149 RJR
Ryan Ocasio The Citadel Lakeland 125 FR
Jared Zenie The Citadel Walt Whitman 174 SO
Ray Costa Virginia Cold Spring Harbor 149 FR
Eric Hansen Virginia Tech Cold Spring Harbor 174 RJR

Division II

Name College High School Weight Grade
Raul Martinez American International Middletown 197 RJR
Logan Dubuque Belmont Abbey Peru Central 149 FR
Dylan Zabbaro Belmont Abbey Rocky Point 165 SO
Charles Morrison Davis Elkins Mount St. Mary 197 FR
Jared Altan East Stroudsburg Plain Edge 133 SO
Nick Conetta East Stroudsburg Chester Academy 125/133 JR
Edmund Davis East Stroudsburg East Stroudsburg North 285 JR
Christopher McMonegal East Stroudsburg North Rockland 125 FR
Peter Mitry East Stroudsburg Direruff 184 SO
Mike Raccioppi East Stroudsburg Minisink Valley 174 RSR
Paul Cantafio Gannon West Seneca West 133 FR
Anthony Corigliano Gannon Clarence 141 SO
Connor Day Gannon Iroquois Central 174 JR
Austin Hertel Gannon Hilton 133 JR
Charles Maier Gannon Wantagh 133 SO
Freddie Nixon Gannon St. Josephs 197 JR
Cameron Page Gannon Falconer Central 184 JR
Nick Young Gannon Alexander 141 SO
Tyler Grupe King Guilderland 197 FR
David Poff Lake Erie Gowanda Central 125/133 SO
Alex Dilegge Limestone Bay Shore 149 FR
Jason Breeden Mercyhurst Grand Island 165 SO
Zach Breeden Mercyhurst Grand Island 197 SR
Vinny Catanzaro Mercyhurst Williamsville North 141 SO
John Chormann Mercyhurst Fairport 125 SR
Dom Ferranti Mercyhurst Spencerport 165 SO
Alex Guidice Mercyhurst Jericho 285 SR
Tyler Mitchell Mercyhurst Spencerport 133 SO
Jacob Ruggeri Mercyhurst Fairport 125 JR
Alexander Samson Mercyhurst Victor 133 FR
Justin Crawford Notre Dame St. Anthonys 149 SO
Donovan Marriott Notre Dame East Syracuse-Minoa Central 125 RFR
Kelan McKenna Notre Dame New Hartford 133 RJR
Kyle Quinn Notre Dame Wantagh 125 SR
John Bennett Queens Hamburg 285 FR
Noah Curreri Queens Eldred Central 184/197 JR
Zachary Bierfeldt Tiffin Olean 165 SR
Joey Perez UNC Pembroke Island Coast 149 RSO

Division III

Name College High School Weight Grade
Nicholas Barnett Alfred State Avoca 285 FR
Cale Bartosch Alfred State Palmyra Macedon 149 FR
Daniel Brothers Alfred State St. Peters 197 FR
Alijah Carter Alfred State Eastport South Manor 174 FR
Jacob Dewall Alfred State Waterloo 285 FR
Loujerry Etienne Alfred State New Visions 174 SO
Kyle Fitzgerald Alfred State South Lewis 285 JR
Mike Galton Alfred State Warsaw 165 SR
Brian Hedding Alfred State Rush Henrietta 125 FR
Blake Ilges Alfred State Canisteo Greenwood 174 FR
Jesse Johnson Alfred State Horseheads 157 SO
Owen Kissell Alfred State Alden 141 SO
Paul Knapp Alfred State Dundee 141 FR
Kyle Liguori Alfred State Olean 149 FR
Anthony Miraglia Alfred State Byron Bergen 157 SO
Harry Nice Alfred State Dundee 197 FR
Michael Peck Alfred State Newfield 141 FR
Jesse Pitoni Alfred State Churchville Chili 133 SO
Andrew Plunkett Alfred State Arlington 141 FR
Benjamin Starr Alfred State Worcester 141 FR
Connor Sykora Alfred State Jasper Troupsburg 197 FR
Sirgorerio Thomas Ray Alfred State Woodlawn 133 SR
Kyle Tillich Alfred State Rush Henrietta 285 FR
Noah Torres Alfred State Aviation 141 FR
Sean Carney Alvernia Farmingdale 285 FR
Jonatan Portillo Alvernia Brentwood 125 FR
Matthew Werts Baldwin Wallace St. Josephs FR
Gil Santiago Bridgewater State Connetquot 149/157 SO
Max Allen Brockport Webster Thomas 149 FR
Robert Billett Brockport Wayne 141 FR
Jack Binder Brockport Warrensburg 285 FR
Zack Brown Brockport Penfield 141 JR
Matt Caccamise Brockport Wayne 125 SO
John Cantwell Brockport Seaford 125 JR
Tim Collins Brockport Penfield 149 JR
Rich Conte Brockport Lake George 184 SO
Pedro Cruz Brockport Cruz 149 FR
Zachary Davis Brockport 141 FR
Amanda Deo Brockport Amherst 165 FR
Dustin Dunkirk Brockport Center Moriches 133 SO
Chris Eames Brockport Horseheads 174 SO
Vasquez Elvis Brockport 141 FR
Michael Fronczak Brockport Hilton 149 FR
Sam Grey Brockport Warsaw 165 FR
Jaleel Herrar Brockport High School for Public Service 197 FR
Jake Hunter Brockport 184 FR
Justin Jones Brockport 197 FR
Matthew Kline Brockport Corning Painted Post 165 SO
Richard Knapp Brockport Susqehanna Valley 197 SO
Max Kropman Brockport Penfield 141 FR
Jon Lauricella Brockport Leroy 133 FR
Reese Lockwood Brockport Groton 157 FR
Kyler Martin Brockport Indian River 184 FR
Marc Anthony Martinez Cruz Brockport Coxsackie-Athens 285 FR
Mark Mullen Brockport Spencer Van-Etten 165 FR
Anthony Oca Brockport Webster Thomas 285 FR
Austin Reed Brockport Mexico 149 SO
Nick Robbins Brockport Queensbury 149 FR
Brant Robinson Brockport Saratoga 184 FR
Neiko Scarano Brockport Little Falls 125 JR
Austin Sergeant Brockport Fairport 141 FR
Devon Shrader Brockport Coxsackie-Athens 197 FR
Elijah Sims Brockport Rush Henrietta 133 SO
Boaz Smart Brockport Bellmore JFK 285 SO
Mark Smithers Brockport Webster Thomas 141 FR
Corey Snyder Brockport West Seneca West 174 FR
Kole Taylor Brockport Hamburg 141 SO
Jahlil Treasure Brockport Baldwin 149 FR
Wesley Woodoworth Brockport Horseheads 133 JR
Joe Yanis Brockport Minisink Valley 184 SO
Stephen Andryc Case Western Trinity 184 FR
Frank Darwac Castleton Stillwater 125 JR
Logan Duers Castleton Hadley Luzerne-Lake George 157 FR
Conor Eversole Castleton Corinth 157 FR
Frank Fea Castleton Goshen Central 149 FR
Brenden Finch Castleton Lansingburgh 149 FR
Joseph Galusha Castleton Mohonasen 197 SR
Jason Hoffman Castleton Hadley-Luzerne 165 SO
Marlon Laing Castleton Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 149 FR
Chance LaPier Castleton Ausable Valley 174 SO
Lucas Morse Castleton Whitehall Central 174 SO
Mason Osborn Castleton Coxsackie-Athens 285 SR
Craig Sawyer Castleton Hoosick Falls 285 FR
Sterling Spoon Castleton Watervliet 285 FR
Max Tempel Castleton Averill Park 141 SR
Cody York Castleton Hadley Luzerne-Lake George 165 FR
David Traub Chicago Tottenville 125 SO
AJ Aeberli Coast Guard Minisink Valley 165 SR
Tim Ganuncio Coast Guard Minisink Valley 174 FR
Carter Baron Cortland State Bayport-Blue Point 157 JR
Nate Bauland Cortland State Sayville 197 RFR
Ben Bivar Cortland State Bainbridge-Guilford-Afton-Harpursville 141 FR
Ryan Burgbacher Cortland State Patchogue-Medford 149 FR
Rick Chastine Cortland State Union-Endicott 125 JR
Sean Dall Cortland State Harborfields 285 JR
Cahal Donovan Cortland State Phoenix 157 FR
Dylan Dubuque Cortland State Columbia 197 JR
Steve Gazzillo Cortland State Cornwall 165 FR
Chris Graham Cortland State Canisteo-Greenwood 125 SO
Odean Gray Cortland State Grand Street Campus 184 SO
Dustin Harris Cortland State Solvay 141 SR
Demitreus Henry Cortland State Grand Street Campus 165 SO
Dylan Houseknecht Cortland State Odessa-Montour-Watkins Glen 285 FR
Roman Jellick Cortland State Maine-Endwell 184 FR
Alex Leone Cortland State Carmel 197 JR
Abi Luperon Cortland State Progress 157 SO
Matt Maquet Cortland State Long Beach 133 JR
Ryan Mayo Cortland State Cornwall 149 JR
Chandler Merwin Cortland State Walton-Delaware Academy 133 FR
Ryan O'Shea Cortland State MacArthur 197 JR
Lucas Pincus Cortland State Hewlett 149 JR
Jeremy Pond Cortland State CW Baker 141 JR
Amos Rivera Cortland State Fox Lane 125 FR
Mark Rivera Cortland State Long Beach 184 JR
Vincent Santilli Cortland State South Glens Falls 133 FR
Gianno Silba Cortland State Newark Valley 157 JR
Charlie Spada Cortland State Long Beach 165 JR
Keanu Thompson Cortland State Grand Street Campus 133 RJR
James Udasco Cortland State Minisink Valley 157 SO
Jacob Wolmart Cortland State Sayville 141 FR
Donald Wood Cortland State Center Moriches 141 FR
Richard Diaz Dubuque Brentwood 133 SO
Patrick Briody Gettysburg Locust Valley 157 JR
Mike Carioscia Gettysburg Canterbury School 149 JR
Shabab Khan Hunter Brooklyn Latin Gaynor 149 JR
Alexander Michelman Hunter Long Beach 165 SO
Leon Taryan Hunter Great Neck North 285 SO
Adriel Arias Hunter Queens 125 FR
Gabriel Calderon Hunter Queens 197 SR
Mohammad Chowdury Hunter Brooklyn Latin 125 JR
Jahongir Davronov Hunter Midwood 141 SO
Mentor Gjonbalaj Hunter Dewitt Clinton 197 JR
Nick Karamoshos Hunter Massapequa 125 SO
Leslie Merchan Hunter All City Leadership 125 SO
Samuel Michnik Hunter Edward R Murrow PSAL 125 FR
Elliot Natanov Hunter Shaarei Torah of Rockland 141 SR
Bayron Quillay Hunter Queens 133 JR
Serjey Thomas Hunter Eagle Academy 184 JR
Paul Wehr Hunter Baldwin 125 FR
Alex Brutcher Ithaca Phoenix 141 SR
Tito Colom Ithaca St. Francis 133 SR
Dylan Earl Ithaca Monroe Woodbury 141 SO
Dalton Elias Ithaca West Genesee 184 RSR
Anthony Giovagnoli Ithaca Oneonta 157 FR
Matt Griffin Ithaca Westhill 125 SO
Daniel Motta Ithaca Mechanicville 149 FR
Anthony Palmiotto Ithaca Ithaca 149 SR
Deandre Prum-Miles Ithaca Niagara Falls 141 FR
Adrian Rosario-Beato Ithaca Maverick 149 FR
Tristen Schiafo Ithaca Red Hook 165 SO
Michael Snowden Ithaca Niagara Falls 125 FR
Anthony Stramiello Ithaca Monroe Woodbury 125 JR
Jonny Strameillo Ithaca Monroe Woodbury 125 SR
Jordan Wallace Ithaca New Rochelle 184/197 JR
Austin Whitney Ithaca Mexico 157 RSR
Adam Wagner Ithaca South Seneca 165/174
Tom Blackwell John Carroll Canisus 174/184 FR
Darrell Lane John Carroll Amherst Central 184 SR
Ian McKenna John Carroll New Hartford 141 SO
Marwan Bayoumy Johns Hopkins Division 184/197 FR
Jeremy Berger Johns Hopkins Salanter Akiba Riverdale 125 JR
Kareem Chambers Johns Hopkins St. Marks 133 FR
Kyle Althenn Johnson and Wales Mepham 157 FR
Da'Mani Burns Johnson and Wales Newburgh Academy 149 SO
Michael DiNardo Johnson and Wales Mahopac 197 SR
Freddy Eckles Johnson and Wales Lake Shore 133 SO
Joseph Gannone Johnson and Wales Eastport South Manor 174 FR
Jayson Gomez Johnson and Wales Eagle Academy 285 SO
Quincy Howard Johnson and Wales Benjamin Cardozo 141 FR
Justin Lopez Johnson and Wales Lincoln 125 JR
Caiden Mondore Johnson and Wales LaSalle Institute 149 FR
Nick Munsch Johnson and Wales Commack 165 SO
Bailey O'Brien Johnson and Wales Locust Valley 165 SO
Victor Perleshi Johnson and Wales Pleasantville 133 FR
Adam Quintanilla Johnson and Wales Lindenhurst 125 FR
Brady Robin Johnson and Wales Arlington 157 SR
Craig Sampson Johnson and Wales Tottenville 133 SO
Giovanni Santiago Johnson and Wales Sachem North 184 SR
Darren Marte Kings Suffern 157 JR
Darren Rich Lycoming Ithaca 141 SO
Max Sims Merchant Marine Lindenhurst 174/184 SO
Billy Sims Merchant Marine Lindenhurst 174/184 SO
Spencer Clements Messiah Shaker 174 SO
Noah Thomas Messiah Homer 133 SO
Mike Cannon Muhlenberg Kellenberg Memorial 184 RJR
Matt Ferrante Muhlenberg Lynbrook 125/133 SO
Francis Boahen New England College Cardinal Hayes 285 JR
Najee Hall New England College Uniondale 141 JR
Rolando Lopez New England College Putnam Valley 197/285 FR
Jakai Townsend New England College Burnt Hills 165 FR
Gabriel Duden Norwich Arlington 285 SO
Jeromy Henning Norwich Indian River 184 SO
Dominic Konop Norwich Watertown 197 SO
Johnathan Keltz NYU Scarsdale 125 SO
Tyler Podolsky NYU St. Anthonys 157 FR
Seth Schulman NYU Scarsdale 141 SO
Firas Zoha NYU Arlington 141 FR
Sam Berger Oneonta State Ward Melville 285 FR
Steven Bilali Oneonta State Eastchester 184 SO
Eric Brach Oneonta State Bellmore JFK 149 JR
Greg Brach Oneonta State Bellmore JFK 125 FR
Tyler Brazinski Oneonta State Johnson City 149 SR
Matthew Burge Oneonta State Elmira 285 SR
Ahken Chu Oneonta State Carmel 141 SR
Christopher Coyle Oneonta State Patchogue-Medford 174 JR
Andrew Desousa Oneonta State Smithtown West 133 JR
Tyler Farley Oneonta State Bay Shore 125 FR
Kevin Flores Oneonta State Walt Whitman 125 FR
Nicholas Florin Oneonta State Pinebush 157 FR
Nicholas George Oneonta State Ellenville 184 SR
Jhordyn Innocent Oneonta State Ramapo 197 FR
Kevin Jorgensen Oneonta State Connetquot 174 FR
Larsen Larame Oneonta State Ramapo 133 FR
Larson Larame Oneonta State Ramapo 141 FR
Thomas Marrone Oneonta State Pleasantville 165 RSR
Ryan Meisner Oneonta State Lindenhurst 149 FR
John Carl Petretti Oneonta State Shoreham Wading River 157 SO
Jacob Pine Oneonta State Hoosick Falls 285 JR
Timothy Rathbun Oneonta State Central Valley Academy 174 SR
Michael Savello Oneonta State Kings Park 125 JR
Matthew Shields Oneonta State Onteora 165 SO
Tyler Skala Oneonta State Westhampton Beach 125 SO
Michael Smith Oneonta State Smithtown West 125 JR
Jonathan Solorzano Oneonta State Lindenhurst 285 SR
Kawan Wills Oneonta State Arlington 149 FR
Caleb Beach Oswego State Jefferson 157 JR
Josh Bressette Oswego State Whitehall-Fort Ann 149 JR
Kaleb Carreon Oswego State Fulton 125 FR
Nicolai Celestain Oswego State Hunter College HS 141 SO
Kevin Ciosek Oswego State Centereach 125 FR
Evan Corso Oswego State Longwood 141 SR
John Deconno Oswego State Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 125 FR
Daniel Fishman Oswego State Oceanside 125 FR
Robert Giumarra Oswego State Cornwall Central 141 FR
Christian Gramuglia Oswego State Burnt Hills 157 JR
Charlie Grygas Oswego State Duanesburg 165 FR
Colby Harblin Oswego State Ballston Spa 184 FR
Logan Lauck Oswego State St. Francis 125 FR
Aidan Mathews Oswego State Roy C. Ketcham 184 JR
Isaac Mathews Oswego State Roy C. Ketcham 174 JR
Logan McGloine Oswego State Sachem East 141 SO
Kian Pacheco Oswego State Harbor Fields 141 SO
Xavier Quinn Oswego State NYC Lab 149 FR
Christopher Serafini Oswego State Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa 285 FR
Alejandro Thaureaux Oswego State Rush-Henrietta 141 SR
My'Kle Thomas Oswego State Corcoran 285 FR
Mars Diaz Penn Aviation 165 FR
Colton Davis Pitt Bradford Keshequa 133 JR
Nahuel Rodriguez Plymouth State Mamaroneck 133 FR
James Kramer PSU Behrend Falconer Central 141 FR
Nicholas Saeger PSU Behrend Falconer Central 149 FR
Zackery Trim PSU Behrend Maple Grove 197 SO
Patrick Ancewicz Rhode Island John Glenn 285 FR
Jose Dejesus Rhode Island Central Islip 149 FR
Albert Dejesus Jr. Rhode Island Central Islip 149 FR
Jett Tancsik Rhode Island Centereach 174 FR
Julien Vivas Rhode Island Newfield 125 FR
Owen Albanese RIT Canstota 285 JR
Austin Bourgeois RIT Chautaqua Lake 133 FR
Joey Brillo RIT Skaneatles 141 SO
John Donohue RIT Hauppauge 174 SR
Colby Hall RIT Deposit 149 SR
Ian Houck RIT Rondout Valley 149 SO
Calik Kennedy RIT Amherst 285 SO
Dempsey King RIT New Hartford 157 SR
Austin Lamb RIT Tioga 149 FR
Joe Lupisella RIT Webster Schroeder 174 SR
Mike McGowan RIT Mamaroneck 149 SO
Joey Monteleone RIT East Syracuse-Minoa 197 JR
Cole Murphy RIT Jamesville-Dewitt Central 149 SR
Nate Osborne RIT Cicero North Syracuse 133 FR
Morgan Seller RIT South Lewis 157 JR
Trevor Snow RIT General Brown 174 RSO
Chris St. Denny RIT Cicero North Syracuse 285 SR
Sam Weinger RIT Washingtonville 197 SR
Josh Wong RIT Brooklyn Tech 149 JR
Erol Ackay Roger Williams Mount Sinai 141 FR
Owen Bachelder Roger Williams GW Hewlett 141 SR
Luke Bokina Roger Williams Mattituck 149 SO
Cooper Cummings Roger Williams Shoreham Wading River 149 SO
Quinlan Finnegan Roger Williams Northport 165 FR
Ryan Grebe Roger Williams Miller Place 157 SO
Anthony Lucia Roger Williams Rocky Point 165 JR
Anthony Malfitano Roger Williams Pearl River 197 JR
Jack Rogers Roger Williams Clarkstown South 285 SO
Keith Sherry Roger Williams Kellenberg Memorial 141 FR
Eddie Troyano Roger Williams Shoreham Wading River 133 FR
Sean Wieck Roger Williams John Glenn 133 RJR
Jack Wrobel Roger Williams Pawling 149 RFR
Peter Amiucci Scranton Arlington 197 SO
Aaron Asiedu-Wiafe Scranton Eastchester 141 FR
Ryan Bihasa Lenahan Scranton Chaminade 174 FR
Charles Burke Scranton Chaminade 157 SR
Dante Simeti Scranton Pearl River 149 FR
Elijah Babb Southern Maine Middletown 285 SR
Antonie Grace Southern Maine Queensbury 125 JR
Joey Leclair Southern Maine Clintonville 157 JR
Jaydon Boscia Springfield Carmel 149 FR
Jake Harry Springfield Lancaster 125 SO
Tyson Jones Springfield Albany 285 JR
Zack Lawrence Springfield Duanesburg 157 FR
Brayan Mendez-Membreno Springfield Port Chester FR
Harlen Nolasco St. Olaf Kipp 285 FR
Anthony Lanza Stevens Tech Monsignor Farrell 165 SO
Stefan Major Stevens Tech Kings Park 165 FR
Nico Ziccardi Stevens Tech Kings Park 174 SO
Ian Clark Thiel Frewsburg Central 133 FR
Gavin Colligan Thiel Portville 285 SR
Ford Filandro Trinity Long Island Lutheran 149 JR
Evan Frank Trinity John Jay 184 JR
Matt Malheiro Univ of the Ozarks Highland 133 FR
Terry Adams Ursinus Monsignor Farrell 125 FR
Hunter Brown Ursinus Warwick Valley 125 SO
Artie Mabaka Washington & Lee Fordham Prep 149 SO
Matt Majoy Washington & Lee Syosset 184 FR
Bryce Gibbons Waynesburg Frewsburg Central 197 FR
Sean McGing Waynesburg Mount St. Michael 141 JR
Jaymin Choi Wesleyan Great Neck South 133 FR
Greg Fischer Wesleyan Newburgh Academy 125 SO
Andrew Hennessy Wesleyan Brunswick School 133 JR
Dario Molina Wesleyan William Floyd 157 FR
Nick Calderone Western New England Newfield 133 FR
Justin DeLucia Western New England Sachem North 141 JR
Chris Gresis Western New England Arlington 149 JR
Liam Mooney Western New England Colonie Central 184 FR
Taylor Pfaff Western New England Colonie Central 157 SR
Dan Price Western New England Nyack 184 JR
Miguel Tejada Western New England Pine Bush 141 FR
Trevor Duboff Wilkes North Rockland 157 FR
Andrew Rivera Wilkes Saranac Central 149 SO
James Shaw Wilkes Burke Catholic 157 FR
Dietrich Hartman Williams Shenendehowa 133 SR
Chris Cook WPI John Jay Cross River 141 FR
Ryan Doyle York Kings Park 184 JR
Eric Schreck York Miller Place 149 JR

NAIA

Name College High School Weight Grade
Brent Sawyer Briar Cliff 141 JR
Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer Grand View Cheektowaga Central 157 SR
Micah Miller Ottawa Maine Endwell JR
Brandon Bennett Wayland Baptist 285 FR

NJCAA

Name College High School Weight Grade
Reagen Soledad Mercyhurst Northeast Southampton SO
Michael Abidin Nassau East Hills 174 SO
Mohammad Alkaifi Nassau Lawrence 125 SO
Justin Amendola Nassau Rocky Point 125 FR
Adolfo Batista Nassau Amityville 165 SO
Ruben Cruces Nassau Longwood 157 SO
Scott Defex Nassau Long Beach 184 FR
Michael DerGarabedian Nassau North Shore 149 FR
Obrien Dorceus Nassau Uniondale 285 FR
Nick Giannelli Nassau Lindenhurst 184 FR
Paul Illicete Nassau Copiague 174 FR
Matthew Kong Nassau Baldwin 141 FR
Wayne Lamont Nassau Baldwin 141 SO
Gavin Leath Nassau Sachem East 157 SO
Tyler Lynde Nassau Ward Melville 165 SO
Michael Marcy Nassau Holy Trinity 157 SO
Paul North Nassau Connetquot 141 SO
Steven Orandello Nassau Macarthur 184 SO
Joshua Rubin Nassau Northport 141 FR
Anthony Sobotker Nassau North Babylon 141 SO
Michael Sullivan Nassau North Babylon 165 SO
Aidan Tripodi Nassau Kings Park 141 FR
Justin Vines Nassau Wantagh 141 SO
Anthony Bell Niagara Fairport 165 SO
Jacob Bell Niagara Fairport 125 SO
Tommy Berner Niagara Niagara Falls 184 SO
Jordan Bushey Niagara Peru 184 SO
David Crow Niagara Newark Valley 149/157 FR
Matt Gawron Niagara Clarence 133 SO
Noah Geloso Niagara Central Valley Academy 149 FR
Frankie Gissendanner Niagara Penfield 149 SO
Mason Gray Niagara Warsaw 141 FR
Trent Ingraham Niagara Central Valley Academy 174 SO
Maurice Jackson Niagara Niagara Falls 197 FR
Jaquan Johnson Niagara Grand Island 285 FR
Jacob Mancuso Niagara West Seneca West 141 FR
Adam Mateo Niagara Geneva 174 SO
Josh McCoy Niagara Niagara Falls 133 FR
Muskan Monger Niagara Warsaw 125 FR
Kiar Parker Niagara Cheektowaga 197 SO
Zach Reed Niagara LeRoy 285 SO
Drew Schafer Niagara Wayne 125 FR
Jourdan Scott Niagara Niagara Falls 197 FR
Zach Stevens Niagara Starpoint 285 FR
Josh Thibeault Niagara Niagara-Wheatfield 174 FR
Devin VanLengen Niagara Carthage 184/197 FR
Julius Whetstone Niagara Martin Luther King 133 FR
Leroy Williams Niagara Oneonta 285 FR
Colby Amell SUNY Sullivan Saugerties 125 FR
Liam Bullock SUNY Sullivan Chester 125 FR
Anthony Collazo SUNY Sullivan Mamaroneck 165 SO
Nick Curreri SUNY Sullivan Eldred-Liberty-Sullivan West 149 FR
Nick Glanville SUNY Sullivan Norwich 133 FR
Dirani Haynes SUNY Sullivan Beacon 174 FR
Jeremy Jenkins SUNY Sullivan Middletown 141 FR
Dan Mandic SUNY Sullivan Goshen Central 157 SO
Brian Mascaro SUNY Sullivan Walkill 184 SO
Bryce Moore SUNY Sullivan Valley Central 285 FR
Adonis Morano SUNY Sullivan Middletown 174 SO
Destin Morano SUNY Sullivan Middletown 157 FR
Lukas Pennell SUNY Sullivan Pine Bush 165 FR
Pedro Rosales SUNY Sullivan Middletown 141 FR
Zach Rosenthal SUNY Sullivan Monroe Woodbury 149 FR
Adam Sovik SUNY Sullivan Beacon 174 FR
Zac Bonner SUNY Ulster Ossining 165 FR
Kerragin Connors SUNY Ulster Goshen 174 FR
Devin Dixon SUNY Ulster New Paltz 285 FR
Joe Habert SUNY Ulster Minisink Valley 133 FR
Justin Halbert SUNY Ulster Highland 165 FR
Daniel Heffner SUNY Ulster Cornwall 165 FR
Bryan MacDougal SUNY Ulster Warwick 141 FR
Diego Orellana SUNY Ulster Ossining 285 SO
Gavin Pasqualini SUNY Ulster Arlington 149 SO
Jacob Studt SUNY Ulster Kingston 157 SO

Women

Name College High School Weight Grade
Josseline Campos East Stroudsburg Kingston 130 SO
Shola Cascen East Stroudsburg Harry S Truman 170 FR
Caitlynn Richardson Ferrum Columbia 136 SO
Bailey Crouse Gannon Tonawanda 143 FR
Sam Pietrzykowski Gannon Niagara Wheatfield 155 FR
Arham Alronmeim King Harry S Truman 101 FR
Hailey Cancelleri King Curtis 155 SO
Nia Crosdale King Harry S Truman 170 SO
Ashly Gomez King Sunset Park 101 FR
Cheyenne Sisenstein King Maine Endwel 123 SO
Shannon Henry McKendree Curtis 130 RSR
Joye Levendusky McKendree Avon SO
Katherine Sumner McKendree Dana L West 109 SR
Monica Mason Oklahoma City Newark 191 SR