Division Weight First Name Last Name Grade Team State Seeding Information
Elite High School 98 Mojahid Ahmed 12th Fordson Michigan 2 times regional qualifier 1 time state qualifier
Elite High School 98 Austin Bashi 11th WB elite Michigan Regional Qualifier
Elite High School 98 Braden Basile 8th Tiger Wrestling Club Florida 3rd Tulsa Nationals 3rd Tulsa Kick off 4th Reno Undefeated Schoolboy Duals 2015 GFC Champion
Elite High School 98 Dylan Chappell 9th OMP Pennsylvania 5 Time PJW Placewinner 5 Time OTOC Placewinner 2nd in 2017
Elite High School 98 Aiden Davis 7th Dundee Michigan
Elite High School 98 Jager Eisch 9th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin State Champion - Multiple National Tourney Place Winner
Elite High School 98 Brendan Ferretti N/A Michigan Michigan 2017 Michigan State Champion 4th Place Liberty Nationals 2017 Ohio TOC runner up; 2017 Journeyman Classic 5th in Overflow; 8x MYWAY Regional Champion; 8x MYWAY All-State (2x State Champ)
Elite High School 98 Austin Fietz 9th Dundee Michigan 2x Michigan State Champ Tulsa kickoff 2x 3rd place Tulsa nationals 6th place Nuway National Champ 8x Regional Champ
Elite High School 98 Kole Freeman 9th BTWC Ohio Multiple time state placer tournament of champions runner up show me nationals champ
Elite High School 98 Alec Hunter 9th Aviators Wisconsin 1st place Grappler 2016; 4X WI State Champ
Elite High School 98 Hunter Keller 8th Richmond Michigan 2nd 2017 MYWA 8th 2016 GFC
Elite High School 98 Colton King 9th unaffiliated Illinois 2017 IL State Runner up 2016 IL State Champ
Elite High School 98 Drew Lang 8th Sanderson Wrestling Academy Utah tulsa kickoff 2nd reno worlds 5th former trinity award winner multiple time state champ
Elite High School 98 Tommy Larson 10th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin 6th High School State 2017 Multiple Youth State Champ Multiple National Champ & Place Winner
Elite High School 98 Marco Nash 10th Harvey Twisters Illinois
Elite High School 98 KAMARIYON NELSON 8th Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club Indiana
Elite High School 98 Danny Nini 8th CFWA Florida
Elite High School 98 Zach Platte 9th Holt Wrestling Club Inc. Michigan
Elite High School 98 Stephen Roberson Jr 8th Portage Wrestling Club Indiana
Elite High School 98 Rayana Sahagun 10th OTA Michigan 30-10 HS Freshman at 103#
Elite High School 98 Casey Swiderski 8th BTWC Michigan Grappler 2016 champ. 2016 Super32 finalist.
Elite High School 98 Jaden Villalobos 9th Wrestling University Club Florida Multiple time FAWA State runner up
Elite High School 98 Blake West 9th Sebolt Wrestling Academy Minnesota 2017 Highlights: MN State Champion winner of 5 national tournaments 8-0 Heartland Duals 13-1 Cadet Freestyle/Greco National Duals
Elite High School 105 Cameron Allen 9th Contenders WA Indiana
Elite High School 105 Logan Bailey 10th Indiana Outlaws Indiana 2016 GFC placer
Elite High School 105 Joshua Barr 8th Team Donahoe Michigan took 3rd at gfc last year tulsa champ
Elite High School 105 Riley Bettich 10th Region Wrestling Academy Michigan 2nd 2017 MHSAA HS State 2nd 2016 GFC HS MUSAW FR/GR State champ 38-2 Freshman year record
Elite High School 105 Logan Brown 9th Burnett Trained Wrestling Michigan 2016 GFC runner up 2017 USAW Folkstyle Nationals runner up
Elite High School 105 Andrew Chambal 10th Michigan Michigan 2nd place fargo - fs & greco
Elite High School 105 Nolan Datema 11th CCC Eagles Michigan State placer 103
Elite High School 105 Parker Decker 10th Mile High Wrestling Club TX Texas 2017 Pan Am Freestyle Championships - Gold Medalist 2017 Fargo Junior Greco Nationals - 2nd place 2017 UWW Cadet Greco Roman Nationals - 2nd 2017 Texas 6A HS Folkstyle State Championships - 3rd 2017 Pan Am Greco Roman Championships - Silver Medalist
Elite High School 105 Christopher DiFiore 10th Wellington High School Florida
Elite High School 105 Sam Freeman 10th WLC Blast Michigan 2017 usaw folkstyle nats 4th freestyle state 1st greco state 1st 2016 Flonationals 2nd
Elite High School 105 Drew Gebhardt 10th Advantage WC Michigan 2017 D4 State Placer
Elite High School 105 Joe Lagrou 10th Angry Fish Michigan
Elite High School 105 Garett Lautzenheiser 9th Louisville Ohio IndianaMat Hoosier Super 32 qualifier 4th place multiple x All American and state placer
Elite High School 105 Timothy Levine 10th Xcalibur Pennsylvania 2016 Double All American Fargo 2017 All American Fargo
Elite High School 105 Mike Lewarchick 9th wadsworth Ohio 2016 super 32-5th 2016 GFC 3rd 2016 OAC middle school state-2nd 2017 OAC middle school state 2nd
Elite High School 105 Cody Minor 10th Ashwaubenon Wisconsin
Elite High School 105 Jacob Moran 11th Portage Wrestling Club Indiana State 8th NHSCA Sophomore 2nd Junior Freestyle 4th GFC 2nd
Elite High School 105 Sawyer Nash 11th Team Poeta Illinois 2 X Fargo Qualifier (2016 Cadet Freestyle 88 and 2017 Cadet Freestyle 94); 2017 Illinois State Champion (Cadet Freestyle 94); 2017 Illinois National Dual Team (Cadet 94); 7th Place 2017 Illinois Frosh/Soph State (100)
Elite High School 105 Riley Rhone 10th Grand Haven Michigan
Elite High School 105 Mason Shrader 9th Brighton Michigan
Elite High School 105 Sean Spidle 10th Powers Catholic High School Michigan 2017 MHSAA Div 3 State Champion 103 Pounds; 2x Tulsa Placer; Asics Folkstyle Nationals Placer
Elite High School 105 Cade Willis 9th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin WI state champ. 3rd Flo nationals. Gopher national champi. 3rd badgerland nationals. 5th/6th freestyle/Greco nationals. 2time state runner up.
Elite High School 112 Nickolas Alayan 11th dakota wrestling Michigan
Elite High School 112 Robbie Altland 11th Hart Michigan
Elite High School 112 Ashton Anderson 8th All American Grappling Academy Michigan
Elite High School 112 Nicholas Began Jr 12th Orange Lions Ohio
Elite High School 112 Nic Bouzakis 8th CFWA Florida State Champion
Elite High School 112 Nick Buchanan 10th Elite Athletic Club Indiana
Elite High School 112 Chase Caprella 10th Team Stomp Ohio
Elite High School 112 Jacob Couturier 12th Sparta High School Michigan
Elite High School 112 Tarrence Daugherty jr 10th WLC Blast Michigan
Elite High School 112 Thomas Deck 10th Madison Kentucky 2nd Pre Super 32 4th TOC. Placer GFC.
Elite High School 112 Reese Fry 12th Advantage WC Michigan Fargo Double All American Junior 106 MHSAA State Champion MUSAW Freestlye and Greco State Champion 2017 2016 MHSAA State Runner-Up.
Elite High School 112 Noah Gochberg 9th 3F Wrestling Texas Fargo Cadet Greco All-American 2x GFC Champ Super 32 Placer Tulsa Nationals Placer
Elite High School 112 Noah Horst 10th Beech High School Tennessee 2016 Grappler Champ 2016 TN State Champ
Elite High School 112 Gage Houghtaling 11th Lapeer Michigan
Elite High School 112 Devon Johnsen 12th Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
Elite High School 112 DOMINICK A. LOMAZZO 9th Detroit Catholic Central Michigan 2013 MI Grappler Wrestler of the Year; 2X MI GFC Champ and OW; 3X MYWA Folkstyle State Champ; 5x USAW MI Freestyle State Champ; 3x USAW MI Greco State Champion; 2x OHIO TOC Champ; 5X BorderWars Nat Champ; Tulsa Nationals 3rd Place 2X NUWAY Nat Champ
Elite High School 112 Ben Manly 11th Brighton Michigan 2016 MHSAA D1 103 State Qualifier
Elite High School 112 Jesse Mendez 8th Region Wrestling Academy Indiana USA wrestling triple crown winner tulsa champ 3X GFC champ.
Elite High School 112 Pacey Najdusak 10th Catalyst Wrestling Club Ohio
Elite High School 112 Austin Nash 11th Team Poeta Illinois 2 X Fargo Qualifier (2016 Cadet Freestyle 94 and 2017 Junior Freestyle and Greco 100); 2017 Illinois State Champion (Junior Freestyle 100); 2017 Illinois National Dual Team (Junior 100); 8th Place 2017 Illinois Frosh/Soph State (106)
Elite High School 112 Austin Nash 11th Team Poeta Illinois
Elite High School 112 Caden Natale 9th Hudson High School Michigan
Elite High School 112 Wyatt Nault 10th Hartland Wrestling Michigan 8th @103 div 1
Elite High School 112 Tucker Priola 12th Team Poeta Illinois Freestyle Fargo Qualifier 2017
Elite High School 112 Wyatt Riddle 10th Legacy Christian Academy Ohio 2017 State Runner Up D3 Ohio 106
Elite High School 112 Gavin Ritter 11th Tomahawk Wrestling Club Ohio 2017 Ohio D2 State Qualifier 2017 Hoosier Pre-Season Open Champ 2016 Disney Duals Gold Medalist 2016 GFC Varsity Division Champ
Elite High School 112 Brenden Spencer 12th Roscommon Michigan 2X State Placer (4th 5th)
Elite High School 112 David Stepanian 11th WWT Michigan uww cadet greco 4th 2016 fargo aa
Elite High School 112 Anthony Talamonti 11th Marian Catholic Illinois
Elite High School 112 Lleyton Taylor 11th Riverdale Florida
Elite High School 112 Jacob Williams 10th Massillon Perry Ohio 8th at Delaware Hayes. First team all Federal League. Ranked 14th in the State of Ohio
Elite High School 112 Jake Wolhtman 10th CFWA Florida 2016 - 4th in State
Elite High School 112 Nate Young 10th Team Donahoe Michigan 6th Michigan High School State Finals
Elite High School 119 aseel almudhala 11th Fordson Freestyle Wrestling Michigan regional qualifer
Elite High School 119 Matthew Bianchi 9th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Elite High School 119 Mark Brado 11th Waterford Michigan 6th in the state division one
Elite High School 119 Macintyre Breece 10th Team Souless Michigan
Elite High School 119 Max Brown 8th Jayhawks Michigan
Elite High School 119 Bryce Brust 11th Lakeview Michigan 2nd D1 state at 112
Elite High School 119 jake canitano 11th Solon Ohio 2nd place Grappler Fall Classic 2016 (MFF) 5th place OHSAA 2016 Disney AA Ohio TOC runner up 2017
Elite High School 119 matthew cardello 12th Team Miron Ohio 3x OHSAA State Placer 2016 UWW 3rd place AllAmerican Super 32 placer
Elite High School 119 Ryan Chauvin 12th CFWA Florida 2x State Champion #4 Flo Ranking
Elite High School 119 Caleb Cline 9th Shepherd Michigan
Elite High School 119 Preston Decker 10th Mile High Wrestling Club TX Texas 2017 TX Junior Greco Champion 2017 TX Cadet Freestyle Champion Texas 6A HS Folkstyle State Championships - 4th 2016 Schoolboy Greco National Champion
Elite High School 119 Derek Fields 9th Arsenal Ohio
Elite High School 119 Ricky Hegedus 11th Portage Wrestling Club Indiana
Elite High School 119 Devan Hendricks 11th Team Hendricks Ohio 6th Place @ Ohio State Championships 2017
Elite High School 119 Cody Holmes 11th X-Factor Elite Wisconsin 2017 wisconsin state champ 2016 Fargo greco all american 2017 dominate in the dell champ and O.W.
Elite High School 119 Benyamin Kamali 10th Shamrock Select Michigan 2X State Champion 2X GFC Placer 2017 Flonationals Champion 2017 Fargo Freestyle All-American 2016 Super 32s All-American 2016 Double Fargo All-American
Elite High School 119 Logan Kehres 10th Brighton Michigan
Elite High School 119 Will Kidder 11th Shelby WC Michigan
Elite High School 119 Dylan Kohn 9th Florida Jets Florida 5th Florida State high school GFC middle school champ
Elite High School 119 Terrin Machart 12th Falcon WC Michigan 3x mhsaa state qualifier 2x mhsaa state placer (4 5)
Elite High School 119 Brendan Mattingly 10th Red Cobra Wrestling Academy Indiana 2017 IHPO 2nd Place 2017 State Qualifier
Elite High School 119 Caleb Meekins 11th John Glenn HS (Westland) Michigan 2017: State Champ-FS & GR| OW/Undef. Grand River Rumble-HS Duals| OW/Undef. MW Grand Challenge-FS| 1st Place Journeymen Fall Classic-Bc Pool| 3rd Place Grand River Rumble
Elite High School 119 Joshua Ogunsanya 10th Harvey Twisters Illinois
Elite High School 119 Brayden Palmer 11th Beech High School Tennessee 2X State Runner-Up Adidas Nationals Champion
Elite High School 119 Curtis Perry 11th Lakeview community Michigan
Elite High School 119 Dylan Phelps 10th Holt Wrestling Club Inc. Michigan
Elite High School 119 Bretli Reyna 10th South Dade/Gladiator Florida Freakshow National Runner Up/ NHSCA Fresh All American/ Cliff Keen Preseason AA/ Cadet Greco Duals All Tournament Team/ SE Regional Champ/ Undefeated State Champ
Elite High School 119 Randon Seres 12th Port Huron Northern Michigan
Elite High School 119 Jacob Shelby 10th Advantage WC Michigan
Elite High School 119 Timothy Short Jr 12th Michigan Xtreme TTS Michigan top 10
Elite High School 119 Jordan Strmiska 11th 3F Wrestling Texas 2017 Junior National Duals All Tournament Team - Freestyle 2nd - 2017 UIL Texas State 6A 42-1 5th - 2016 UIL Texas State 6A
Elite High School 119 Anderson Strunk 12th Algonac Michigan SQ D1 119
Elite High School 119 Tyler Swiderski 9th BTWC Michigan Grappler 4th place varsity 2016. Preseason nationals 2016 5th place
Elite High School 119 Justin Tiburcio 11th dakota wrestling Michigan 119
Elite High School 119 Lukasz Walendzak 11th Indiana Outlaws Indiana
Elite High School 119 Shane Williams 10th Michigan West WC Michigan
Elite High School 119 Jaron Wilson 10th Team Donahoe Michigan
Elite High School 119 Brendan Zelenka 12th St Johns Michigan MHSAA D2 3RD 3X STATE Qualifier 4x GFC Placer multiple freestyle and Greco state placements
Elite High School 119 Vinny Zerban 9th Xtreme/Sunkist Kids Mon Garage Illinois 2017 Tulsa Nationals Champion 5th place Fargo
Elite High School 125 Sincere Bailey 9th Harvey Twisters Illinois
Elite High School 125 Jacob Bisdorf 10th Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
Elite High School 125 Carlos Champagne 12th Marian Catholic Indiana 2016 GFC 125 lb Champion 2016 IHSA State Runner-up at 126 lb. 2016 Runner-up USAW Preseason Nationals; 3-time IHSA State Qualifier; 2-time IHSA State Placer
Elite High School 125 Mitchel Christensen 12th Olson`s Total Access Michigan state champ 3 time qualifier
Elite High School 125 Dominic Dentino 12th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin 2016 Folkstyle 2nd Freestyle 1st; 2017 Folkstyle 4th Freestyle 3rd
Elite High School 125 Cameron Edwards 9th Wrestling factory of Cleveland Ohio GFC Runner-up 2016 Varsity
Elite High School 125 Cian Fischer 11th Fox Valley Elite Wisconsin 2017 - Journeyman Classic 7th HS Folkstyle State 4th Freestyle State 4th Greco 3rd Central Regional MI 1st 2016 - HS Folkstyle State 3rd Freestyle State 5th
Elite High School 125 Travis Ford-Melton 11th Victory Elite Illinois State Champ Fargo Runner-Up
Elite High School 125 Zachary Hebert 11th Walled Lk Northern Michigan State 4th greco
Elite High School 125 Logan Heil 11th Brunswick Ohio 2017 OH State 3rd 2016 OH State Qual 2016 GFC 7th
Elite High School 125 Maylke Hines 12th CFWA Florida State Champion
Elite High School 125 Joe Hirsch 12th Solon Ohio 2017 OHSAA Division 1 state qualifier
Elite High School 125 Eddie Homrock 10th Brighton High School Michigan
Elite High School 125 Andrew Kakoos 12th Warren Mott Michigan
Elite High School 125 Kyle Kantola 11th Hartland Wrestling Michigan 7th at MHSAA States 119lbs
Elite High School 125 zachary larue 11th Akron/Manchester Ohio 2015 OHSAA 6th 2016 OHSAA 6th
Elite High School 125 Vanicek Logan 10th Louisville Ohio
Elite High School 125 George Lopez 12th X-Factor Elite Wisconsin 3RD State Freestyle 2017
Elite High School 125 reece Luhmann 10th Indiana Pride Wrestling Indiana
Elite High School 125 Vincent Mannella 10th Woodward Academy Georgia
Elite High School 125 Khalil Moten 10th Beecher club Michigan Place 3 in division4 @119 Rank2 at125
Elite High School 125 Hamza Muflihi 12th Coldwater Wrestling Club Michigan 2017 Regional Qualifier
Elite High School 125 Rhett Newton 11th Foodism Elite Michigan 3rd @ Mhsaa states 112lbs
Elite High School 125 Brady O`Connor 11th Perry Wrestling club Ohio 2x Ohio High School D2 state qualifier
Elite High School 125 eric pawlaczyk 12th Imlay City High School Michigan
Elite High School 125 Brock Peele 11th Portage Wrestling Club Indiana NHSCA ALL AMERICAN 8TH PL IN STATE HS 4TH PLACE ISWA GRECO 2017 STATE CHAMP MULTIPLE TIME ISWA STATE PLACER
Elite High School 125 Jake Porter 11th Perry Wrestling club Michigan
Elite High School 125 Daniel Poupore 12th Independent Michigan Mhsaa 5th place D1 125 lbs
Elite High School 125 Colin Poynter 12th Portage Wrestling Club Indiana IHSAA 4th @ 120; NHSCA 6th; IHPO 3rd
Elite High School 125 Branson Proudlock 12th Carlson Michigan 2017 state champ 3x state placer D2 4th GFC 2016 2017 Fargo All American Greco
Elite High School 125 Samuel Rickman 10th Trenton Michigan 2017 MHSAA qualifier
Elite High School 125 Cayden Rooks 11th Indiana Outlaws Indiana 2017 IHSAA State - 1st 2014 GFC champion
Elite High School 125 Robert Saldarriaga 12th Wellington High School Florida
Elite High School 125 Tyler Storck 12th Henry Clay Kentucky 6th Ky State
Elite High School 125 Cade Sutterfield 11th Bedford Michigan
Elite High School 125 joseph wright 12th ATP Wrestling Club Ohio
Elite High School 130 Joey Bianchi 11th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin 2x WIAA State Runner up Dominate in the Dells Champion
Elite High School 130 Clint (Deuce) Brown 9th Legacy Christian Academy Ohio
Elite High School 130 Lemuel Cartman 12th Harvey Twisters Illinois
Elite High School 130 Michael Castiglione 11th Roughnecks Michigan
Elite High School 130 Justino De La Cruz 10th unaffiliated Michigan
Elite High School 130 Michael DeAugustino 12th CFWA Florida 3rd in State
Elite High School 130 Hunter Derry 11th Titan Pipeline Michigan
Elite High School 130 Joseph Eisho 12th Roughnecks Michigan D2 125 2017 MHSAA SQ
Elite High School 130 Augustine Facundo 12th Olson`s Total Access Michigan
Elite High School 130 Bailey Flanagan 9th CFWA Florida
Elite High School 130 Gianni Gerreriero 11th Saint Thomas aquinas Florida State placer
Elite High School 130 Sam Glassco 11th Pinnacle Ohio 2016 OHSAA Div 1 SQ 2017 NHSCA Sophmore Nationals 6th 2017 Hoosier PreSeason 2nd
Elite High School 130 Kyle Gruber 12th Perry Wrestling club Ohio 2nd Place Varsity Last Year District Champ State Qualifier Win over Gabe Tagg (nationally ranked)
Elite High School 130 Wesley Hampton 11th Imlay City High School Michigan Michigan highschool regional qualifier
Elite High School 130 Hussein Hawamdeh 12th unaffiliated Ohio
Elite High School 130 Peter Henderson 12th Pinnacle Ohio
Elite High School 130 Julian Hernandez 11th Eagle Empire Florida State Placer (5th) / Disney Duals All American
Elite High School 130 James Johnston 9th Team Donahoe Michigan USA Nationals Schoolboy Folkstyle 3rd Freestyle 1st Greco 1st - Schoolboy Duals 18-0
Elite High School 130 Miles Knuckles 11th ATP Wrestling Club Ohio
Elite High School 130 Drew Kreitzer 11th Brownsburg Wrestling Club Indiana
Elite High School 130 Jeff Leach 11th Lowell Michigan
Elite High School 130 Anthony Madrigal 12th Oakpark Illinois
Elite High School 130 Christian Morales 12th South Dade/Gladiator Florida FL State 5th Placer
Elite High School 130 Stone Moscovic 12th Detroit Catholic Central Michigan 6th State @ 112lbs
Elite High School 130 Bailey Munday 12th CP Wrestling Club Ohio Ohio State Qualifier 2017
Elite High School 130 Lucas Peck 12th Roughnecks Michigan
Elite High School 130 Jaden Reynolds 9th Red Cobra Wrestling Academy Indiana Triple crown winner 2x state champ
Elite High School 130 Robert Rogers 12th Bentley Wreslting Club Michigan two-time state champion
Elite High School 130 Graham Rooks 12th Indiana Outlaws Indiana 2017-IHSAA state-4th 2016-IHSAAState-4th 2015-IHSAA State -3rd
Elite High School 130 Blake Saito 10th Team Miron Ohio OHSAA Div1 7th 2017 GFC 5th 2016 GFC 3rd 2015.
Elite High School 130 Joe Silva 12th CFWA Florida Rank # 2
Elite High School 130 Stone Tausch 12th Perry Wrestling club Ohio
Elite High School 130 Anthonie Taylor 10th Grandville Michigan state placer liberty national champion
Elite High School 130 Matt Tomsett 11th Lamphere Rams Michigan 2016 MHSAA 6th place wins over Anthonie Taylor and Christan Killion @ Bluewater Nationals
Elite High School 130 Kaleob Whitford 11th S.A.W. Michigan
Elite High School 135 Isiah Berry 12th Southfield Michigan 2015 4th place at gfc 105 2016 mhsaa d1 state qualifier 2017 mhsaa d1 125 7th place 6-1 in va beach with wins over va Maryland state champs also with a win over flo rankings #17@ 132 Connor mongagle
Elite High School 135 Ryan Brown 12th CFWA Florida State qualifier 138 3A. Nuway runner up Summer Natiionals All American IBT and Duals. 5-1 at Virginia duals . 44-5 Junior year.
Elite High School 135 Daniel Byers 12th South Paulding Spartans Georgia 4th place finish in Georgia HS State Championship (6A) for the 2016-17. Season Record 53-6
Elite High School 135 Skyler Crespo 10th Mendon Hornets Michigan 2016 MI State Champ
Elite High School 135 James Davis 12th Catalyst Wrestling Club Ohio 2017 OHSAA State Alternate
Elite High School 135 Peter Deaton 12th Mattawan Michigan MHSAA State Qualifier
Elite High School 135 Eli Dickens 10th Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club Indiana GFC Champ 2015
Elite High School 135 Joshua Edmond 10th Detroit Catholic Central Michigan 2nd In high school states (Mich) 3rd - USA Folk Style Nationals Fargo Cadet Nationals 8th All American in Free Style USA 2nd Freestyle States (Mich) & 3rd Greco
Elite High School 135 James Fotis 10th Lowell Michigan MHSAA State Qualifier
Elite High School 135 Jon Fritz 11th unaffiliated Michigan 2 time state qualifier
Elite High School 135 Derek Gilcher 10th Team Shamrock Michigan MI state 4th D1
Elite High School 135 Austin Hale 12th Olson`s Total Access Michigan MUSAW 2017 Finals- Greco 3rd place Freestyle 4th place; 2x State Qualifier for High School; Sgainaw Valley League 2017- 2nd place
Elite High School 135 Reece Heller 11th Marian Catholic Illinois State Qualifier
Elite High School 135 Drake Hiltunen 12th Algonac Michigan
Elite High School 135 Justin Kempf 11th Fox Valley Elite Wisconsin WIAA State Qualifier 6th in WWF Freestly State 6th WWF Greco State 3rd Central Regional Greco Qualifier Wisconsin Fargo Team Member
Elite High School 135 Christian Killion 10th Dundee Michigan
Elite High School 135 val kochiu 12th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Elite High School 135 Braton Lantz 12th Brunswick Ohio
Elite High School 135 Max Ludin 12th Solon Ohio
Elite High School 135 carson Manville 9th Xcalibur Pennsylvania 2016 MI Grappler 1st 2017 USAW Freestyle 1st 2017 USAW Greco Roman 1st 2017 MN HS Champion
Elite High School 135 Asher Meekhof 12th All American Grappling Academy Michigan All-State
Elite High School 135 corbyn munson 12th Chelsea Michigan MHSAA State Runner Up TOC All American Disney Dual All American Jr. National All Team member
Elite High School 135 Noah Paul 11th Oregon Hawks Illinois
Elite High School 135 Nick Piwowarski 12th Huskie WC Michigan 2x Team MI Fargo Greco Member
Elite High School 135 Trae Reynolds 11th Red Cobra Wrestling Academy Indiana
Elite High School 135 Isaac Riddle 10th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Elite High School 135 Kris Rumph 12th Portage Wrestling Club Indiana 2nd State 4th State
Elite High School 135 Vinny Sessa 12th Saint Thomas aquinas Florida 2 x state placer 4 6
Elite High School 135 Eli Severns 9th Dewitt Michigan
Elite High School 135 Marc Shaeffer 10th Team Donahoe Michigan 2017 USA Cadet Folkstyle Nationals Champion
Elite High School 135 Tony Williams 12th Michigan West WC Michigan
Elite High School 135 Trysten Zahoransky 10th Solon Ohio
Elite High School 140 Jared Abramson 12th Wellington High School Florida 4th place-Florida state championship-2017
Elite High School 140 Grant Arronoff 12th Saint Thomas aquinas Florida 2 x state champ 2x national champ 2 x gfc champ
Elite High School 140 Alexander Barr 12th Yorktown Wrestling Club Indiana
Elite High School 140 Jarrett Bischoff 10th Tomahawk Wrestling Club Ohio Sectional Champ District runner-up 6th at state
Elite High School 140 Mason Breece 12th Team Souless Michigan
Elite High School 140 Arthur Calloway 11th Airport high school wrestling Michigan
Elite High School 140 Noah Castillo 10th CFWA Florida 2x H.S State Champion
Elite High School 140 DAWSON COMBEST 12th Indiana Outlaws Indiana 2017 3rd Ihsaa
Elite High School 140 Jacob Dado 11th Marist Illinois
Elite High School 140 Kevon Davenport 11th Shamrock Select Michigan 2X MHSAA State Champ 2017 FS Fargo a runner up 2017 Greco Fargo Champ 2017 FS And Greco Pan Ams Bronze Medalist 2017 UWW Cadet Nationals 3rd in Greco 2017 UWW Cadet Nationals 4th in FS 2016 Grappler Fall Classic Champion
Elite High School 140 Jared Ford 12th Troy Christian Ohio 5th Ohio HS State 2017 TOC runner up Viper Pit champ
Elite High School 140 Nick Freeman 12th WLC Blast Michigan 2017 usaw folkstyle nats 6th HS State 1st; 2016 usaw freestyle nats 4th greco nats 5th HS state 3rd; 2015 HS state 5th
Elite High School 140 Matthew Grant 10th Onaway Michigan 4th at Michigan State Meet
Elite High School 140 Daneil Guillen 12th Grand Haven Michigan Placed 8th in state in 2017
Elite High School 140 Holden Heller 12th Marian Catholic Illinois 4th in State
Elite High School 140 Jeremiah Herron 11th Beech High School Tennessee State Qualifier
Elite High School 140 Douglas Huff Jr. 11th St. Ignatius Ohio C.I.T. Champ 14-2 record
Elite High School 140 Amjad Jomaa 11th Melvindale Michigan
Elite High School 140 Jake Justice 12th unaffiliated Michigan
Elite High School 140 Devin Kohn 12th Florida Jets Florida 2nd Florida State High school GFC Varsity Champion
Elite High School 140 Maxwell Kristoff 11th Althoff Catholic Illinois 2016 and 2017 5th @ IHSA state
Elite High School 140 zach melloh 12th Indiana Outlaws Indiana 2 time nhsca all american 2 time Indiana state placer - 4th and 3rd
Elite High School 140 Carter Mickley 10th Louisville Wrestling Club Ohio
Elite High School 140 Garrett Nyswaner 12th Clio Michigan 2017 D2 state placer 135
Elite High School 140 We Rachal 12th Harvey Twisters Illinois 2x Illinois state champ Fargo Greco all-American
Elite High School 140 Trevor Robinson 11th Shepherd Michigan 3rd state
Elite High School 140 Logan Sanom 10th Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
Elite High School 140 Jackson Severns 12th Dewitt Michigan
Elite High School 140 Ronnie Slater 11th Dewitt Michigan 2x MHSAA D-2 State Qualifier
Elite High School 140 Nicholas Starich 11th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin FSt 2nd Northern plains placer
Elite High School 140 nathan swartz 12th Young Guns Pennsylvania State Qualifier 4 time Fargo Qualifier
Elite High School 140 Alex Urquiza 12th Eagle Empire Florida 3x State Qualifier / 2x State Placer (3rd & 5th) / 2017 War at the Shores Champ / 3x Disney Duals AA / Undefeated at 2017 Virginia Beach Duals / 2015 Grappler 5th place (DNP last year)
Elite High School 140 James Whitaker 11th S.A.W. Michigan 2017 MI Freestyle State Champ State Placer
Elite High School 145 Scott Amaya 12th Mt. Morris Mountaineers Michigan
Elite High School 145 Noah Anderson 11th Storm Michigan D1 State qualifier
Elite High School 145 Luke Aune 11th Sparta High School Michigan Class b State qualifier 2016
Elite High School 145 Bilal Bailey 10th Harvey Twisters Illinois
Elite High School 145 Dakota Ball 12th Southmont WC Indiana
Elite High School 145 Ethan Basile 10th Jesuit Florida 2017 FHSAA-4th 2017 NHSCA National Runner-up Undefeated Cadet Duals
Elite High School 145 Kai Bele 10th CFWA Florida 3rd in State 2017 NHSCA National Champion
Elite High School 145 Isaac Cabrera 12th Swan Valley Michigan
Elite High School 145 Graham Calhoun 10th Plymouth rockies Indiana 3rd IHPO 7th high school state
Elite High School 145 Lamonte Chapman 12th Fremont Ohio State Runner Up Disney Duals Gold Medalist
Elite High School 145 Kendall Colemam 12th Mt. Caramel Illinois 2nd Place High School State
Elite High School 145 Adam Davis 12th Culver Academies Indiana 2016 GFC 4th place IN State Qualifier
Elite High School 145 Dane Donabedian 10th Brighton High School Michigan
Elite High School 145 Liam Drury 12th OS/WN Illinois Beat a Fargo AA Beat IL 3A State placer Beat LA state champ Beat VA state champ 2x Fargo Qualifier 4th Central Region GR
Elite High School 145 Brock Ellis 9th Chesterton Wrestling Club Indiana
Elite High School 145 Alex Facundo 9th Team Donahoe Michigan `17 USA folkstyle&freestyle national champ 138lb&145lb 2016Tulsa kickoff champ
Elite High School 145 Nick Felt 11th Shelby WC Michigan 2016 Michigan State 2nd 8th 2015
Elite High School 145 Jaden Fisher 11th Lake Orion Michigan
Elite High School 145 nicholas gates 11th Marysville Michigan
Elite High School 145 Tommy Gawlowski 12th dakota wrestling Michigan
Elite High School 145 Bryton Goering 12th Elkhart Memorial Indiana
Elite High School 145 Anthony Gonzalez 12th Storm Michigan
Elite High School 145 Victor Grabowski 11th Brighton Michigan
Elite High School 145 Quenten Hall 11th Dewitt Michigan 2x MHSAA State Qualifier 4th Place MHSAA States 2017
Elite High School 145 Ira Jenkins 8th Jayhawks Michigan 4th GFC 2016 GFC Champ 2015
Elite High School 145 Seth Konynenbelt 11th Hudsonville Unity Christian Michigan MHSAA Div 3 6th place at state in 2017 2nd place Varsity division at 2016 GFC
Elite High School 145 Jacob Lanzini 11th Rockwood Michigan
Elite High School 145 Ryan McManus 12th Madison Central Kentucky 3 time state qualifier Regional 2nd place 2015 2016 1st place 2017 Bluegrass State games 145 lb
Elite High School 145 Nick Montalbano 11th OMP Pennsylvania NHSCA HS Nationals 4th Place WPIAL Qualifier
Elite High School 145 jayden pahssen 12th Swan Valley Michigan regional qualifier 2016-2017 @ 152 saginaw county champ @ 152 2017 35-4 for season Inj at regionals 2015 season 33-8 #1 seed at districts @145 INJ first match DNP
Elite High School 145 Patrick Ryan 12th North Shore Edge Wrestling Clu Illinois IdianaMat Hoosier Pre Season Open 2017 145-2nd NHSCA 2016 Junion 145 rd.12 IHSA State Qualifyer 2017 2016 GFC 2016 Elite 140 7th
Elite High School 145 Victor Schoenherr 11th Olson`s Total Access Michigan All State
Elite High School 145 Jacob Skattebo 12th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Elite High School 145 Jordan Slivka 11th Indiana Outlaws Indiana 3rd at state 2016 5th at state 2017 multiiple ISWA champion. A
Elite High School 145 Kilian Southworth 12th Independent Michigan 4th D2 States
Elite High School 145 Jack Tangen 12th North Shore Edge Wrestling Clu Illinois IL 3A State Qualifier GFC Elite 6th place
Elite High School 145 Jeffrey Thomas 11th Graham Ohio second at State 2016 third at State 2015.
Elite High School 145 Daniel Valledor 12th Somerset Florida 3X Florida State Qualifier
Elite High School 145 Austin Wolford 11th unaffiliated Michigan
Elite High School 152 Tommy Adams 12th Fenton Michigan
Elite High School 152 Cameron Amine 11th Shamrock Select Michigan
Elite High School 152 Peyton Asbury 10th Brownsburg Wrestling Club Indiana
Elite High School 152 Brevin Balmeceda 11th South Dade/Gladiator Florida NHSCA Soph National Champ/ NHSCA Fresh National Champ/ Cliff Keen Preseason National Champ/ Freakshow Elite National Runner Up/ AAU Scholastic Duals All Star All Tournament team 11-0/ Cadet Greco All Tournament Team 6-0/ #1 Ranked By USA Mag #7 Flo
Elite High School 152 HARLEY BERNE 10th Brighton Michigan
Elite High School 152 connor brady 11th Ohio RTC Ohio
Elite High School 152 Tanner Bryan 11th WLC Blast Michigan
Elite High School 152 Max Ehlen 10th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin
Elite High School 152 Nicholas Elliott 11th Utica Ford Michigan
Elite High School 152 Doug Ferrier 12th Marysville Michigan 2x mhsaa state placer 6th 5th
Elite High School 152 Leonardo Galassl 9th Next Level Performance Michigan
Elite High School 152 Logan Gonzales 12th Monroe wc Michigan
Elite High School 152 Wyatt Grimes 11th Marysville Michigan
Elite High School 152 Markus Hartman 12th Team Poeta Illinois Illinois State 3A - 2nd USAW Nationals Junior FS - 6th Junior Greco - 6th Flowretling #13 @ 152. Returning GFC champion
Elite High School 152 Marco Infusino 11th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin
Elite High School 152 Dajun Johnson 10th Askren Wrestling Wisconsin 2017 Folkstyle All American
Elite High School 152 Jayce Kuehnlein 12th St Louis Michigan
Elite High School 152 Jacob Laplace 10th Mishawaka Indiana 4th place at State 3rd place at IHPO
Elite High School 152 Jax leonard 10th Louisville Ohio State placer
Elite High School 152 John Manning 12th Villanova / Team Impact Ontario 2nd Journeymen Fall Classic 2017; 3rd Doc Buchanan 2017; 4th Beast of East 2016 (5th 2015); 6th National Preps 2016; 1st Utah Super State 2015
Elite High School 152 Hunter Mullins 11th Imlay City High School Michigan Michigan highschool state qualifier
Elite High School 152 Eddie Ordonez 12th Oakpark Illinois Sectional Qualifier
Elite High School 152 Nelson Ortiz 12th Riverdale Florida
Elite High School 152 Sandro Ramirez 12th Tomahawk Wrestling Club Ohio States 3rd-fr 2nd-so 2nd-jr
Elite High School 152 Alec Rees 5th Michigan Xtreme Michigan
Elite High School 152 COLE REES 9th Xcalibur Pennsylvania 2017 Tulsa Chanp 2017 PA JH Champ 2016 Freakshow Champ NHSCA HS All American Best of Midwest Finalist
Elite High School 152 Alex Roberts 12th Independent Michigan 2X state placer 4th & 6th
Elite High School 152 Alex Rosas 12th Alma Michigan Two-time State qualifier State Placer
Elite High School 152 Joey Sanchez 12th St Paris Graham Ohio 4th State Ohio All American
Elite High School 152 Derrick Smallwood 12th ETC Kentucky
Elite High School 152 Devin Spears 11th Melvindale Michigan State qualifier DII
Elite High School 152 Donnell Washington 11th Harvey Twisters Illinois
Elite High School 152 Weston Wichman 12th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Elite High School 160 Zachary Altman 12th NWC Ohio Disney Duals All-American
Elite High School 160 neil antrassian 12th Advantage WC Michigan
Elite High School 160 trent barnes 12th Brighton High School Michigan
Elite High School 160 Zac Bellaire 12th Dundee Michigan State Champion 2017
Elite High School 160 Danny Braunagel 12th Team B Illinois IHSA state champion 2017 flo nats 7th 2017
Elite High School 160 Brian Case 11th Team Donahoe Michigan 2017 MHSAA 3rd place 2016 MHSAA 4th place 2016 GFC Elite 6th
Elite High School 160 Jack Chesman 11th New York New York 3rd New York State HS Championships
Elite High School 160 Brylan Clouse 11th Shamrocks Ohio 8th @ Ohio ToC 2017 2017 OHSAA State alternate
Elite High School 160 Kevin Contos 2 10th Burnett Trained Wrestling Ohio 6th 2017 ohsaa d1 state jr greco state champ 2017 cadet greco and freestyle state champ 2016
Elite High School 160 Alex Cramer 11th Team Poeta Illinois GFC 5th place Elite division Cliff Keen Preseason All-american 8th place 2x Fargo qualifier in both Greco and Freestyle Central Regional Champion 2x Illinios State Qualifier NHSCA All-American 4th place
Elite High School 160 Dreiken Dunn 11th Huskie WC Indiana
Elite High School 160 Liam Fagan 11th ATP Wrestling Club Ohio
Elite High School 160 Michael Fernandez 12th Eagle Empire Florida State Qualifier / Disney Duals All American / 2016 Grappler AA Varsity Division
Elite High School 160 Dustin Fletcher 12th Independent Michigan Team Michigan Fargo Nationals - Freestyle & Greco MHSAA Regional Qualifier
Elite High School 160 Dustin Gross 12th Dearborn Heights Michigan
Elite High School 160 Jaden Hardrick 10th Pinnacle Ohio
Elite High School 160 Anthony Johnson 12th Oscoda Michigan
Elite High School 160 Liam Kinjorski 12th WLC Blast Michigan RQ
Elite High School 160 layne malczewski 12th dakota wrestling Michigan 3rd 3rd and 4th in michigan state championships
Elite High School 160 Jesse Martinez 10th Riverdale Florida
Elite High School 160 AJ Moore 12th Clio Michigan
Elite High School 160 Charlie Newton 12th OTA Michigan 3 time State Qualifier / 2 time State Placer
Elite High School 160 Tylor Orrison 12th Dundee Michigan MHSAA 2015 - State Placer - 6th MHSAA 2016 - State Placer - 4th MHSAA 2017 State Champion - 1st 2017 Grand River Rumble 4th - All American Blue Water Nationals 5-0
Elite High School 160 Todd Perry Jr 12th South Dade/Gladiator Florida Cliff Keen HS preseason Nationals Runner-up/NHSA Freshman All-American 6th/ FL State Runner-up and 3X State Qualifier
Elite High School 160 Mason Reiniche 11th Baylor Tennessee 2017 NHSCA Sophomore National Champion 2017 National Preps Runner Up 2017 UWW Cadet Greco World Team member TSSAA 2x Finalist 1x Champ
Elite High School 160 Jon Ruble 11th Indiana Outlaws Indiana IHSAA Semi State Qualifier; Frosh-Soph State 6th; ISWA State 4th 6th 3rd; HYWAY State 3rd
Elite High School 160 Rami Sakka 12th Team Poeta Illinois
Elite High School 160 River Shettler 11th Hartland Wrestling Michigan 4th place in Division 1 state 2017 freestyle state champ 2016
Elite High School 160 jaritt Shinhoster 12th Team Poeta Illinois
Elite High School 160 Ryan Thomas 12th Graham Ohio State Champ 2017 3rd State 2015 &2016.
Elite High School 160 Joseph Walker 10th Mishawaka Indiana Semi-state qualifier top 6 at IHPO
Elite High School 160 Dylan Wellbaum 11th Lake Orion Michigan
Elite High School 160 Samuel York 12th Dewitt Michigan 2017-3rd MHSAA 152. lbs. D2
Elite High School 171 Kamal Adewumi 11th Mason Ohio
Elite High School 171 Zac Braunagel 12th Team B Illinois 3rd greco Fargo 4th Freestyle Fargo2017 IHSA state champ 2017 flo nats 7th 2017 gfc champion 2016
Elite High School 171 Erich Byelick 12th CFWA Florida 2x State Champ Flo Ranking #4
Elite High School 171 Max Cosmides 11th CFWA Florida 2017 2nd in State
Elite High School 171 George Deljevic 12th Dexter HS Michigan
Elite High School 171 Jaxon Guinn 10th Dundee Michigan
Elite High School 171 Michael Johnson 12th Springs Elite Illinois
Elite High School 171 Nick Lindsey 12th Arsenal Michigan 2016 GFC Elite 171-6th 2017 NUWAY National-3rd 2017 MUSAW State-3rd 2017 State Games of America-1st(Over MA HS state champ Ahmad Sharif) 2016 MYWA HS State Champ 2016 Wolverine Conf Champ 2016 NUWAY National-5th 2016 MUSAW State Cadet-2nd
Elite High School 171 Ali Makki 12th Fordson Freestyle Wrestling Michigan
Elite High School 171 Jeffrey Markert 11th OMP Pennsylvania 2017 MAWA Eastern National Championships Runner-Up 2017 WPIAL Qualifier
Elite High School 171 Tony Ornelas 9th Woodford County Kentucky 1st 2017 KSWA District 7 2nd KSWA Regional 2017 KY MS State Qualifier (DNW) 2017 2X MS All American 2017 KY State Freestyle 3rd Qualified and wrestled Fargo
Elite High School 171 Braxton Parks 11th S.A.W. Michigan Musaw Cadet freestyle & Greco state camp.
Elite High School 171 Daniel Rasmussen 12th Team Poeta Illinois IHSA State Qualifier 3rd Conflict at Carver
Elite High School 171 Ruston Robinson 11th South Paulding High School Georgia 9th grade: region champ 3rd in sectionals 10th grade: region runner up sectionals runner up 4th at state
Elite High School 171 Dylan Seaton 12th unaffiliated Michigan
Elite High School 171 alek sharapov 11th Michigan Michigan
Elite High School 171 Davin Simpson 12th Michigan West WC Michigan
Elite High School 171 Jacob Sklenar 12th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin 2-17 State Qualifier 2017 WI National Team Member
Elite High School 171 Jacob Smith 12th Monroe wc Michigan
Elite High School 171 Aidan Wagh 12th Detroit Catholic Central Michigan 2 x SQ. D1
Elite High School 171 Anthony Williams 11th Charlotte Michigan
Elite High School 189 Mahdy Abdellatif 11th Ruffin Trained Wrestling Michigan 42-15 last year
Elite High School 189 Logan Andrew 11th CFWA Florida
Elite High School 189 Rodney Beneker 11th Hilliard Darby Ohio
Elite High School 189 Nicholas Benton 10th Somerset Florida 4th Place in FHSAA 2017 3X SQ 2X Reg. Champ 3X District Champ Freakshow 15U Champ Super 32 MS AA
Elite High School 189 Rocco Cash 11th South Paulding High School Georgia
Elite High School 189 jonathan clack 10th clackattack wrestling Michigan
Elite High School 189 Kenneth Crouse 11th South Dade/Gladiator Florida
Elite High School 189 Eli Davenport 12th Jesuit Florida
Elite High School 189 Ashton Eyler 12th Claymont Ohio 3rd place finish last yr at GFC 3x state qualifier 2x state placer 6th soph yr 3rd place Jr. Yr
Elite High School 189 Hunter Gandee 12th Bedford Michigan Regional Qualifier
Elite High School 189 Christopher Hackney 12th East Detroit WC Michigan
Elite High School 189 Honour Kline 11th Goodrich Michigan 2x State Q 1x State P-5th
Elite High School 189 Cody Kline 12th WB elite Michigan
Elite High School 189 Brock Niernberg 10th OTA Michigan
Elite High School 189 Brent Paulus 10th Louisville Ohio 2nd place Ohio Greco State 3rd place Ohio Freestyle state
Elite High School 189 Ryan Ringler 11th Cedar Springs Area Wrestlers  Michigan
Elite High School 189 Easton Turner 11th Shamrock Select Michigan
Elite High School 189 Beau Yineman 12th Fox Valley Elite Wisconsin placed at this event last year. 4th at state WI !st at dominate in the dells !st a@ addidais natinals @nd @ freestyle state 2nd @ Grecco state
Elite High School 189 Gregory Zavalnitskiy 11th WLC Blast Michigan D1 Regional Qualifier
Elite High School 215 Jared Ball 12th Hilliard Darby Ohio 3rd at State 4 Flo
Elite High School 215 Lucas Brewer 12th Huron High School Michigan
Elite High School 215 Paul Frampton 12th Galaxy Wrestling West Virginia 2nd in State - 2017
Elite High School 215 Paul Frampton 12th Galaxy Wrestling West Virginia 2nd in State - 2017
Elite High School 215 Paul Frampton 12th Galaxy Wrestling West Virginia 2nd in State Tournament 2017
Elite High School 215 Chase Gibson 12th Bronson Hammerin` Vikes Michigan
Elite High School 215 Ben Goldin 12th CFWA Florida 2x State Champion / Flo Ranked # 11
Elite High School 215 Adam Jonrs 12th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Elite High School 215 Joe Nagle 12th Comstock park Michigan State qualifier
Elite High School 215 Elijah Osit 12th OS/WN Illinois Multiple State Qualifier/National Tornament Finalist
Elite High School 215 Ghaith Salem 10th Melvindale Michigan
Elite High School 215 Cameron Sauerwein 12th Cornhuskers Ohio Ohio D1 SQ 2017
Elite High School 215 Jacob Stanbro 12th Riverdale Florida
Elite High School 215 Ben Truong 10th Solon Ohio
Elite High School 215 Brandon Whitman 12th Dundee Michigan
Elite High School 285 Andrew Barbour 11th Melvindale Michigan
Elite High School 285 Blake Coffell 11th Goodrich Michigan 2x state qualifier. 8th place at states D2 285 2017 TOC champion
Elite High School 285 Tyler Delooff 10th Lowell Michigan
Elite High School 285 Emiliano Flores 12th Huskie WC Michigan MHSAA 8th D3
Elite High School 285 Joseph Harper 10th Imlay City High School Michigan
Elite High School 285 Tyler Moore 12th Three Rivers Wildcats Michigan mhsaa div 2 4th 6x TOC Placer Fargo cadet greco all american Reno World Champion 3x Nuway National Champion
Elite High School 285 Curtis Ruff 10th CFWA Florida 2017 - 3rd in State
Varsity High School 105 Dominic Anguiano 9th Alma Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Drew Arnold 9th Yale Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Jake Campbell 11th Wyandotte Roosevelt Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Jason Cascadden 10th Whitmer Ohio
Varsity High School 105 Ty Cowen 9th Fury Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Austin Fietz 9th Dundee Michigan 2x Michigan State champ Nuway National Champ Tulsa Kickoff 2x 3rd place Tulsa Nationals 6th place Flo National placer 5th 8x Michigan regional champ
Varsity High School 105 Cameron Haslem 10th Team Donahoe Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Daniel Hegenauer 9th Northern elite pitbulls Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Jaekus Hines 9th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 105 Antonio Klinkerfues 9th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 105 Noah Lippeatt 9th Mason Ohio
Varsity High School 105 Gabe Livingston 10th South West Arsenal Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Darren McLeod 8th All American Grappling Academy Michigan MYWAY State Champion TOC placer
Varsity High School 105 Hussain Murshed 9th Melvindale Michigan 313-424-9792
Varsity High School 105 No Name 12th unaffiliated Michigan not wrestling
Varsity High School 105 Rory Perlow 9th Team Poeta Illinois 2016 state qualifier 2017 varsity starter
Varsity High School 105 Tyler Schiesl 9th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 105 Kadry Shaddix 9th South Paulding High School Georgia
Varsity High School 105 Jay Shaull 9th unaffiliated Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Ruggero Soto-Ricci 10th Ann Arbor Pumas Michigan 3rd in state myway folksylte 3rd in state freesytle 8th at nuway nationals
Varsity High School 105 Adam Sprague 10th Clarkston Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Nathaniel Vanocker 9th Sparta Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 105 Aizik Wagner 9th SJO High School Illinois
Varsity High School 105 Musa Yahia 9th Melvindale Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Anthony Averiette 11th unaffiliated Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Anthony Averiette 11th unaffiliated Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Jacob Bosley 12th Hart Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Jesse Brumm 9th Maple Valley Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Grady Castle 9th Clarkston Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Hayden Cook 9th Sparta High School Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Jacob Delgado 11th South Dade/Gladiator Florida 2X State Qualifier
Varsity High School 112 Dylan Emore 11th Michigan West WC Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Joshua Fonseca 11th Eagle Empire Florida
Varsity High School 112 Koen Hoffman 7th Hammerhead Florida
Varsity High School 112 Brett Hudson 10th Marysville Michigan Regional qualifier
Varsity High School 112 william Kennedy 9th CFWA Florida 55-15
Varsity High School 112 Damien Lewis 9th ATP Wrestling Club Ohio
Varsity High School 112 Virgilio Lugo 9th Woodhaven Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Jack ODonnell 11th De La Salle Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Luis Peraza 11th South Dade/Gladiator Florida Michigan Grappler 3rd. SE Regional Greco and Freestyle Champ!
Varsity High School 112 Rayvon Perkins 11th Kentwood wrestling Michigan Regional qualifier; Conference Champion
Varsity High School 112 Carson Plum 9th Brighton High School Michigan
Varsity High School 112 deacon sawchuk 9th Hilliard Bradley Ohio
Varsity High School 112 Brenden Smith 11th St Johns Michigan
Varsity High School 112 Noah Van Dyck 10th South Paulding High School Georgia 6A state qualifier 2nd in regionals
Varsity High School 112 Jacob Wendling 11th SJO Youth Wrestling Club Illinois State Qualifier
Varsity High School 119 Cameron Amento 11th Evansville Central Indiana
Varsity High School 119 Tristan Barajas 11th Tomahawk Wrestling Club Ohio
Varsity High School 119 Isaac Beal 12th ATP Wrestling Club Ohio
Varsity High School 119 Darren Begley 9th unaffiliated Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Tyler Blanchard 10th Woodhaven Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Jayden Bradshaw 12th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 119 Joshua Brott 10th Carlson Michigan Regional qualifier 2016
Varsity High School 119 Sabian Brown 11th Lorain Titans Ohio
Varsity High School 119 Matthew Burns 10th Wyandotte Roosevelt Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Kobey Caldwell 11th Silverback Academy Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Tyler Campbell 12th Plymouth Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Sean Crump 10th Notre Dame Illinois
Varsity High School 119 Justin Cygnar 12th Linden Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Jack Ganos 9th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 119 Jonathan Gelesko 10th Michigan West WC Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Andrew Hampton 9th Roughnecks Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Hunter Heath 9th Michigan West WC Michigan 3rd Myway State
Varsity High School 119 Chase Henderson 9th Arsenal Ohio
Varsity High School 119 Ryan Jakubiak 12th Louisville Ohio
Varsity High School 119 Kalif Kavanagh 10th unaffiliated Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Tyler Koehn 12th Eaton Rapids Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Brendon Mark 10th Mishawaka Indiana
Varsity High School 119 Spencer Martinez 10th Tomahawk Wrestling Club Ohio
Varsity High School 119 Austin Mcconaha 10th SJO Spartans Illinois State Qualifier / 2nd & 4th Nuway Nationals / 5th Corn Cob Nationals
Varsity High School 119 Taylor Medeiros 12th Plymouth Indiana
Varsity High School 119 Joseph Mendoza 10th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin
Varsity High School 119 Nick Nowakowski 10th Lake Orion Michigan
Varsity High School 119 caleb Oliver 10th Indiana Outlaws Indiana State Qualifer
Varsity High School 119 Ahmed Ramouni 11th Dearborn Heights Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Ryan Riegal 12th WLC Blast Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Jake Stritesky 10th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin
Varsity High School 119 Zachary Sykes 12th Fruitport Michigan
Varsity High School 119 Keegan Warren 11th Marysville Michigan
Varsity High School 119 TONY WIDRIG 10th Wellington High School Florida
Varsity High School 119 Jaron Wilson 10th Team Donahoe Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Ryan Blackerby 10th Hilliard Darby Ohio
Varsity High School 125 Dametrius Castillo 9th Alma Michigan Multiple MYWAY state placer. 3rd at states 2017 and state champ 2016. 3rd NUWAY Nationals 2016. 2015/2016 TVC conference champ.
Varsity High School 125 Caleb Cavanaugh 12th Riverdale Florida
Varsity High School 125 Kyle Cox 10th Wyandotte Roosevelt Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Kasey Deardorff 12th North Miami Indiana
Varsity High School 125 Andrew Fletcher 12th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 125 Wyatt Fletcher 12th North Miami Indiana
Varsity High School 125 Damian Flores 11th KelloggsvilleElite Michigan x1 state qualifier x2 regional qualifier
Varsity High School 125 Eric Guerra 11th Team Poeta Illinois
Varsity High School 125 Bray Haynes Jr. 11th Warriors Michigan 2016 MHSAA state qualifier
Varsity High School 125 Ian Heath 9th Indiana Outlaws Indiana
Varsity High School 125 Tyler Ireland 10th Whitmer Panther Wrestling Ohio
Varsity High School 125 Michael James 11th Forest Park Virginia Freestyle/Greco state champion local tournment champion
Varsity High School 125 Zach Johnson 9th Brighton Michigan Liberty Nationals AA Indy Nationals AA Mulipule Time All State
Varsity High School 125 Ethan Kaiser 9th Chesterton Wrestling Club Indiana
Varsity High School 125 Spencer Konz 9th Clinton Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Kyler Kradle 9th Gomez Wrestling Academy Illinois
Varsity High School 125 Joel Ledford 10th Zeeland Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 125 dylan lorincz 10th dexter Michigan average
Varsity High School 125 Isaac Meyer 11th Michigan West WC Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Cody Miller 11th Grand Haven Michigan 2 time regional qualifier
Varsity High School 125 Ali Moussa 11th Chargers Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Jake Porter 11th unaffiliated Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Davin Rhoads 9th Louisville Wrestling Club Ohio
Varsity High School 125 Sam Richard 12th Leo Indiana
Varsity High School 125 Kai Smith 9th Lake Orion Michigan Middle School Oakland County Champ
Varsity High School 125 Carter Smith 11th Fremont Ohio
Varsity High School 125 Benjamin Stevenson 10th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin
Varsity High School 125 Dylan Waugh 12th Pinnacle Ohio
Varsity High School 125 Jordan Weber 12th Dewitt Michigan
Varsity High School 125 Andrew Wilson 9th Indiana Outlaws Indiana
Varsity High School 130 Corban Arana 11th CFWA Florida 2017 State Qualifier
Varsity High School 130 Alec Bailey 12th Green High School Ohio OHSAA state qualifier for Akron Manchester 31.5 record. Currently ranked 7th in Div 1 www.Borofanohio.net at 138lbs
Varsity High School 130 coleby barnes 11th Riverdale Florida
Varsity High School 130 Andrew Barrett 11th dakota wrestling Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Gentry Deck 11th Madison Kentucky 4th T.O.C. 4th Pre Super 32. State Qualifier
Varsity High School 130 Hunter Esse 11th Warren Mott Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Anthony Ferensic 9th Woodhaven Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Austin Fletcher 10th North Miami Indiana
Varsity High School 130 Truman Galusha 11th Scott County Kentucky
Varsity High School 130 Connor Gishkowsky 10th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 130 Scott Hampton 11th Ferndale wrestling club Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Keegan Harkins 11th Hartland Wrestling Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Garrett Hughes 9th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 130 Jaden Johnson 11th Findlay Ohio
Varsity High School 130 Nickolaus Matusko 9th Chelsea WC Michigan
Varsity High School 130 mathew MCKENNA 10th Team Poeta Illinois
Varsity High School 130 TJ Mock 10th Poeta Illinois
Varsity High School 130 Josh Rankin 11th Michigan Center Michigan State Qualifier District Champion
Varsity High School 130 Eric Reust 12th N & N Heavy Handz Wrestling Cl Indiana
Varsity High School 130 Ryan Shafi 9th Brighton High School Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Barr Shlagman 11th west bloomfileld Michigan
Varsity High School 130 shawn sparacino 12th Independent Illinois
Varsity High School 130 Kyle Terry 9th lagrange wrestling club Indiana
Varsity High School 130 Jabari Thomas 11th Fairfield Wrestling Club Ohio 2017 Ohio state placer- 8th; 2017 Ohio Tournament Of Champions- 8th
Varsity High School 130 Connor Thorpe 9th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 130 Scott Torres 12th Hudson High School Michigan N/A
Varsity High School 130 Justin VanVaerenbergh 9th WLC Blast Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Jordan Weigold 11th Huskie WC Michigan
Varsity High School 130 Zac Weiler 11th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin
Varsity High School 130 Luke York 9th Dewitt Michigan MYWAY State Qualifier
Varsity High School 130 Owen Zablocki 11th Brighton Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Jacob Bernhardt 11th Cornhuskers Ohio
Varsity High School 135 Aiden Brown 10th Brighton Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Khalil Brown 12th Lorain Titans Ohio
Varsity High School 135 Hayden Campbell 11th Eaton Rapids Michigan
Varsity High School 135 mason carpenter 10th Massillon Perry Ohio
Varsity High School 135 Kody Drewer 11th Mendon Hornets Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Connor Dyke 10th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 135 ethan eickhoff 10th Clio Michigan high school
Varsity High School 135 Daniel Findley 11th Lorain Titans Ohio
Varsity High School 135 Chance Gagneur 12th Riverdale Florida
Varsity High School 135 Cole Hansen 9th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 135 Joshua Haunert 12th Catalyst Wrestling Club Ohio
Varsity High School 135 Drew Hebior 11th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin
Varsity High School 135 Dejon James 11th Southfield Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Christian Lenon 10th Holt Wrestling Club Inc. Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Chris Lilly 10th cros-lex Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Matthew Mallory 9th Fraser High School Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Hunter Mashl 10th X-Factor Elite Wisconsin
Varsity High School 135 Duncan Pattison 11th De La Salle Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Travis Pawlowski 10th Burnett Trained Wrestling Florida
Varsity High School 135 Deshea Pettiford 11th Fremont Ohio D1 Ohio State Qualifer
Varsity High School 135 Ellis Pfleger 10th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 135 Mykel Riordan 9th Sparta Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Aaron Sandlofer 9th Wellington High School Florida
Varsity High School 135 Tanner Schoeff 11th Central Noble Indiana
Varsity High School 135 brandon singletary 10th S.A.W. Michigan
Varsity High School 135 Nate Stokhaug 10th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 135 Ulrik Urasky 9th Indiana Outlaws Indiana
Varsity High School 140 Jordan albrecht 11th CFWA Florida none
Varsity High School 140 Brandon Alkazir 11th dakota wrestling Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Adam Bailey 11th Monroe wc Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Peyton Bechtold 9th Civic memorial Illinois
Varsity High School 140 Dilyn Boyle 9th Hamilton Ohio
Varsity High School 140 Ben Brown 11th Hilliard Darby Ohio
Varsity High School 140 Max Callahan 7th Team Donahoe Michigan Youth State champ youth national champ 6th in 2017 freestyle n Greco nationals
Varsity High School 140 Joey Colla 11th Higher Level Wrestling Wisconsin
Varsity High School 140 Hunter Cottingham 10th unaffiliated Indiana
Varsity High School 140 Grayson Fisher 12th Tiger Wrestling Club Florida
Varsity High School 140 Mason Grasso 10th Woodhaven Wrestling Club Michigan Regional Qualifier
Varsity High School 140 Hayden Hartline 12th Baylor Tennessee
Varsity High School 140 Chad Haynes 10th Eaton Rapids Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Elliott Hill 11th Advantage WC Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Jackson Hugentobler 11th Cornhuskers Ohio
Varsity High School 140 JACE HUNT 12th dakota wrestling Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Sean Jenkins 10th Wrestling factory of Cleveland Ohio
Varsity High School 140 colin kinard 9th South Paulding High School Georgia
Varsity High School 140 Nathan Leko 10th Solon Ohio
Varsity High School 140 Gabriel McDaniel 12th Compound South Georgia
Varsity High School 140 Cameron Piercy 8th Whitmer Panther Wrestling Ohio
Varsity High School 140 Trey Piotrowski 11th Team Poeta Illinois
Varsity High School 140 Manuel Rojas 8th Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Elias Sanchez 12th Titan Pipeline Michigan
Varsity High School 140 Tyris Sinlapakone 12th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin Um I`m coooool!
Varsity High School 140 Isaac Thomas 12th KelloggsvilleElite Michigan x2 Ok silver conference champion x2 regional qualifier
Varsity High School 140 Cameryn Townsend 12th Wellington High School Florida
Varsity High School 140 Clayton Whiting 8th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin 2X Wisconsin Youth State Champ USA Wrestling Freestyle Filkstyle and Greco All American 2017
Varsity High School 140 Andrew Yeiser 12th De La Salle Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Abdallah Al-haddad 11th Chargers Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Jamal Awad 9th Woodhaven Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Tyler Brandt 10th Dewitt Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Ahmed Chami 11th Fordson Freestyle Wrestling Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Michael Clark 12th Samson Ohio state qualifier
Varsity High School 145 Terrence Clayton 11th Riverdale Florida
Varsity High School 145 Rob Copley 10th Woodhaven Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Mitchell Doom 10th Monroe wc Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Kyle Fenner 9th Lapeer Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Josh Greathouse 9th Brighton High School Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Maxwell Grudzinski 11th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 145 Nick Haynes 11th Eaton Rapids Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Luke Lavanway 11th unaffiliated Michigan MHSAA Regional Qualifier LCAA 4th Place Monroe County Sheriff`s Tournament 4th place
Varsity High School 145 Maddox Lee 12th East Grand Rapids Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Gabe Lewis 12th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 145 Miles Morrow 12th Hamilton Ohio
Varsity High School 145 Logan Perkins 10th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 145 Chaz Phipps 11th Carlson High School Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Justin Postal 11th Sparta High School Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Griffin Redmond 11th Grand Blanc Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Reginald Ryder 11th De La Salle Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Noah Smith 12th Lake Orion Michigan MYWAY State Champion MSHAA State Qualifier OAA Red League 2nd place Oakland County 3rd place
Varsity High School 145 Hendri Thomaraj 11th WWT Michigan Varsity
Varsity High School 145 Bailey Troeger 11th Sparta Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 145 JOE URSO 11th Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
Varsity High School 145 Sergio Valdes 12th Eagle Empire Florida
Varsity High School 145 Blake Williams 9th Belleville Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Justin Barone 12th LAnse Creuse High School Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Hunter Brinkman 10th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 152 Adrien Cramer 9th Poeta Illinois Grappler Fall 5th Illinios Middle School State Champion Clif Keen Preseason 5th place Flo Nationals 3rd Place
Varsity High School 152 CJ Davidson 11th WLC Blast Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Dylan Deck 11th Hamilton Ohio
Varsity High School 152 Patrick Dunn 11th Lake Orion Michigan
Varsity High School 152 seth enos 9th Onaway Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Caleb Fish 10th Eaton Rapids Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Leo Garcia 10th Eagle Empire Florida
Varsity High School 152 Kamden Goering 10th Elkhart Memorial Indiana
Varsity High School 152 Stephen Goldware 12th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 152 Jasper Howell 10th Dexter HS Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Dan Karczmarczyk 12th Warren Mott Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Josh Kenny 10th Grandville Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Giran Kunkel 11th unaffiliated Indiana
Varsity High School 152 Jaret Lowry 12th Buckeye Medina Ohio District Qualifier
Varsity High School 152 Allen Martin 11th Waterford Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Marcus Mertz 12th Dearborn Heights Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Cameron Monzadeh 11th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 152 Ben Pasiuk 11th Carrollton Ohio 2 x Ohio State Runner-up Sophomore Nationals 3rd
Varsity High School 152 Nelson Poet 10th Huron High School Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Luke Rasmussen 10th Team Poeta Illinois 4th Frosh/Soph State 6th Conflict at Carver
Varsity High School 152 Noah Ross 10th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 152 Noureddin Sanif 12th Dearborn Heights Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Vincent Scaramuzzino 9th cros-lex Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Cheikh Sene 12th Southfield Michigan
Varsity High School 152 Nevan Snodgrass 10th Fairmont Ohio
Varsity High School 152 Amar Thomas 11th Fairfield Wrestling Club Ohio 2017 Ohio Tournament Of Champion- 4th; 2016 Ohio Tournament Of Champion- 2nd
Varsity High School 152 Brandon Vandyke 9th Sparta High School Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Ethan Anderson 10th Team Stomp Ohio
Varsity High School 160 Joseph Barton 9th Advantage WC Michigan
Varsity High School 160 hadi chemeissani 11th Dearborn Heights Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Anthony Christenson 12th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 160 Vincent Compton 11th De La Salle Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Jack Fisher 12th Oakpark Illinois
Varsity High School 160 Wyatt Forsberg 11th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 160 Justin Foulk 11th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 160 Cody Hartz 10th Redskin Wrestling Michigan Michigan State Qualifier
Varsity High School 160 Daniel Heintz 12th Jr. Wolverines Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Steven Henkel 11th Marysville Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Gage Holder 11th Western Wrestling Club Indiana
Varsity High School 160 coty ionetz 11th Onaway Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Julian Jimenez 11th Independent Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Anthony Johnson 12th Oscoda Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Christian Karges 12th dakota wrestling Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Jaxon Labreck 12th Titan Pipeline Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Keagan Lazar 11th Askren Wrestling Academy Wisconsin
Varsity High School 160 Danny Lingen 10th Oakpark Illinois
Varsity High School 160 Austin OHearon 12th Eaton Rapids Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Mason Perkins 11th CFWA Florida
Varsity High School 160 Caiden Rayburn 10th Hilliard Darby Ohio
Varsity High School 160 Drake Regenhardt 7th Team Poeta Illinois
Varsity High School 160 Jeff Ryan 12th Port Huron Northern Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Brenden Severs 8th Arsenal Ohio Super32 4th / Ohio Jr. High placer / VAC Gold
Varsity High School 160 Samuel Shaw 11th LAnse Creuse High School Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Justice Smith 10th Jameson Ohio
Varsity High School 160 Ian Smith 10th Holt Wrestling Club Inc. Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Zsigmond Squiers 12th unaffiliated Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Max Steinberg 11th Wellington High School Florida
Varsity High School 160 sam tennant 11th Onaway Michigan
Varsity High School 160 Caleb Van Helden 12th Riverdale Florida
Varsity High School 160 Ethan Vargas 10th Eagle Empire Florida
Varsity High School 160 Hayden Wheeler 12th Perry Wrestling club Ohio
Varsity High School 171 Ali Alanoon 11th Fordson Freestyle Wrestling Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Bryson Alsteen 11th Wisconsin Wisconsin
Varsity High School 171 Gerrit Andrus 11th Reeths-Puffer Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Tarek Bawardi 12th Ann Arbor Pumas Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Isaiah Beneker 9th Hilliard Darby Ohio
Varsity High School 171 Reggie Bostock 12th De La Salle Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Jacob Brandt 10th Dewitt Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Daniel Charles 11th Melvindale Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Nick Gnass 12th BC Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Ty Hussar 12th Rossford Ohio
Varsity High School 171 Jack Ireton 12th Brighton High School Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Joey Livingston 12th Hartland Wrestling Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Matthew Millman 10th Poeta Illinois Fargo Qualifier
Varsity High School 171 Ryhan Montes 12th Wellington High School Florida
Varsity High School 171 Gavin Morgan 10th Mount Morris Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Mario Pallazola 12th west bloomfileld Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Jake Pilat 12th Wellington High School Florida
Varsity High School 171 Jarrod Setliff 11th Buckeye Medina Ohio
Varsity High School 171 Nicolas Sturgil 9th Woodhaven Wrestling Club Michigan
Varsity High School 171 Adrian Viduad 10th Eagle Empire Florida
Varsity High School 240 Teonte Bailey 12th Whitmer Panther Wrestling Ohio
Varsity High School 240 Billy Balowski 12th Bronson Hammerin` Vikes Michigan
Varsity High School 240 Luke Bishop 10th Lake Orion Michigan
Varsity High School 240 Anthony Filkins 11th Redskin Wrestling Michigan Regional D4 Michigan qualifier
Varsity High School 240 Damion Garcia 12th Riverdale Florida
Varsity High School 240 Trace Schirmers 12th forest hills central Michigan
Varsity High School 240 Greyson Stevens 10th Brighton Michigan
Varsity High School 240 John Stromberg 11th Roughnecks Michigan
Varsity High School 240 Douglas Trutzl 11th Dewitt Michigan
Varsity High School 240 Alex Zepeda 11th Wellington High School Florida